Dashboard
01:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
01:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

09:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
01:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
01:50
Busk
01:59
Zolochiv
02:20
Brody
02:40
Radyvyliv
03:30
Dubno
04:15
Rivne
05:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
06:25
Zhytomyr
09:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

14:45
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
06:45
24 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:45
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

14:45
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
06:45
24 Jul
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
07:44
Busk
07:44
Zolochiv
08:10
Brody
08:40
Radyvyliv
09:40
Dubno
10:15
Rivne
11:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:45
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
08:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

17:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
08:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
17:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
10:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
18:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
10:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
11:20
Busk
11:28
Zolochiv
12:10
Brody
12:25
Radyvyliv
13:25
Dubno
13:50
Rivne
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
12:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
12:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
12:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
13:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
21:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
13:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
13:50
Busk
13:58
Zolochiv
14:40
Brody
14:55
Radyvyliv
15:55
Dubno
16:25
Rivne
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
18:55
Zhytomyr
21:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
15:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
15:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
15:50
Busk
15:56
Zolochiv
16:40
Brody
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:55
Dubno
18:20
Rivne
19:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Zhytomyr
23:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
14:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
14:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Jul
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:50
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
17:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:50
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

01:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
17:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
20:30
Rivne
21:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
22:30
Zhytomyr
01:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Jul
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

02:25
25 Jul

Kiev

Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1

20 EUR
19:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:20
Rivne
00:30
Zhytomyr
02:25
25 Jul
Kiev
Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
18:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
02:30
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
18:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
19:20
Busk
19:26
Zolochiv
20:10
Brody
20:25
Radyvyliv
21:25
Dubno
21:55
Rivne
23:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Zhytomyr
02:30
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
21:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
05:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
21:00
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
21:50
Busk
21:56
Zolochiv
22:40
Brody
22:55
Radyvyliv
00:03
Dubno
00:25
Rivne
01:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:50
Zhytomyr
05:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Jul
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
22:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:45
Rivne
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Jul
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
22:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:45
Rivne
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
22:15
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
06:30
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
22:15
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:20
Busk
23:28
Zolochiv
23:55
Brody
00:10
Radyvyliv
01:10
Dubno
01:55
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:50
Zhytomyr
06:30
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
24 Jul
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:45
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

15 EUR
23:50
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
02:30
Dubno
03:15
Rovno
05:40
Zhytomyr
07:45
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Jul
Duration 38 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:30
26 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

80 EUR
16:30
24 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:30
26 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Kiev
To Lviv
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling