Dashboard
01:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17 EUR
01:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

09:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
01:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
01:50
Busk
01:59
Zolochiv
02:20
Brody
02:40
Radyvyliv
03:30
Dubno
04:15
Rivne
05:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
06:25
Zhytomyr
09:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

09:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
01:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
01:50
Busk
01:59
Zolochiv
02:20
Brody
02:40
Radyvyliv
03:30
Dubno
04:15
Rivne
05:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
06:25
Zhytomyr
09:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

14:45
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17 EUR
06:45
26 Mar
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:45
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

14:45
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
06:45
26 Mar
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
07:44
Busk
07:44
Zolochiv
08:10
Brody
08:40
Radyvyliv
09:40
Dubno
10:15
Rivne
11:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:45
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

14:45
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
06:45
26 Mar
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
07:44
Busk
07:44
Zolochiv
08:10
Brody
08:40
Radyvyliv
09:40
Dubno
10:15
Rivne
11:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:45
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

16:30
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
08:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
16:30
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17 EUR
10:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
18:30
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
10:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
11:20
Busk
11:28
Zolochiv
12:10
Brody
12:25
Radyvyliv
13:25
Dubno
13:50
Rivne
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:30
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
10:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
11:20
Busk
11:28
Zolochiv
12:10
Brody
12:25
Radyvyliv
13:25
Dubno
13:50
Rivne
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:30
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
13:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
13:50
Busk
13:58
Zolochiv
14:40
Brody
14:55
Radyvyliv
15:55
Dubno
16:25
Rivne
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
18:55
Zhytomyr
21:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
13:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
13:50
Busk
13:58
Zolochiv
14:40
Brody
14:55
Radyvyliv
15:55
Dubno
16:25
Rivne
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
18:55
Zhytomyr
21:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17 EUR
15:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
15:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
15:50
Busk
15:56
Zolochiv
16:40
Brody
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:55
Dubno
18:20
Rivne
19:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Zhytomyr
23:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
15:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
15:50
Busk
15:56
Zolochiv
16:40
Brody
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:55
Dubno
18:20
Rivne
19:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Zhytomyr
23:00
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
26 Mar
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
26 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

12 EUR
14:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
26 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17 EUR
18:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
02:30
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
18:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
19:20
Busk
19:26
Zolochiv
20:10
Brody
20:25
Radyvyliv
21:25
Dubno
21:55
Rivne
23:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Zhytomyr
02:30
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
18:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
19:20
Busk
19:26
Zolochiv
20:10
Brody
20:25
Radyvyliv
21:25
Dubno
21:55
Rivne
23:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Zhytomyr
02:30
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:00
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

12 EUR
21:00
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
05:00
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
26 Mar
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
22:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:45
Rivne
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:00
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17 EUR
22:15
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
06:30
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
22:15
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:20
Busk
23:28
Zolochiv
23:55
Brody
00:10
Radyvyliv
01:10
Dubno
01:55
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:50
Zhytomyr
06:30
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
26 Mar
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19 EUR
22:15
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:20
Busk
23:28
Zolochiv
23:55
Brody
00:10
Radyvyliv
01:10
Dubno
01:55
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:50
Zhytomyr
06:30
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 Mar
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

07:20
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

14 EUR
18:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
19:30
Velyki Mosty
20:00
Chervonohrad
22:30
Novovolynsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
00:25
Lutsk
01:45
Rivne
03:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:40
Zhytomyr
07:20
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Yutong
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 Mar
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

07:20
27 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

12 EUR
18:30
26 Mar
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
19:30
Velyki Mosty
20:00
Chervonohrad
22:30
Novovolynsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
00:25
Lutsk
01:45
Rivne
03:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:40
Zhytomyr
07:20
27 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Yutong
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Kiev
To Lviv
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels