My account
10:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
10:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
11:20
Busk
11:28
Zolochiv
12:10
Brody
12:25
Radyvyliv
13:25
Dubno
13:50
Rivne
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:30
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
10:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
11:20
Busk
11:28
Zolochiv
12:10
Brody
12:25
Radyvyliv
13:25
Dubno
13:50
Rivne
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:30
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
10:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
18:30
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
12:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

21:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
12:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

21:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
12:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
13:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
13:50
Busk
13:58
Zolochiv
14:40
Brody
14:55
Radyvyliv
15:55
Dubno
16:25
Rivne
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
18:55
Zhytomyr
21:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
13:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
13:50
Busk
13:58
Zolochiv
14:40
Brody
14:55
Radyvyliv
15:55
Dubno
16:25
Rivne
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
18:55
Zhytomyr
21:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
13:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
21:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
15:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
15:50
Busk
15:56
Zolochiv
16:40
Brody
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:55
Dubno
18:20
Rivne
19:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Zhytomyr
23:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
15:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
15:50
Busk
15:56
Zolochiv
16:40
Brody
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:55
Dubno
18:20
Rivne
19:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Zhytomyr
23:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23:00
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
15:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:00
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
15 Nov
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
15 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
14:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
15 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

01:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
17:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
20:30
Rivne
21:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
22:30
Zhytomyr
01:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

01:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
17:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
20:30
Rivne
21:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
22:30
Zhytomyr
01:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

01:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
17:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
01:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
18:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
19:20
Busk
19:26
Zolochiv
20:10
Brody
20:25
Radyvyliv
21:25
Dubno
21:55
Rivne
23:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Zhytomyr
02:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
18:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
19:20
Busk
19:26
Zolochiv
20:10
Brody
20:25
Radyvyliv
21:25
Dubno
21:55
Rivne
23:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Zhytomyr
02:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
18:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
19:20
Busk
19:26
Zolochiv
20:10
Brody
20:25
Radyvyliv
21:25
Dubno
21:55
Rivne
23:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Zhytomyr
02:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

02:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
18:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
02:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
21:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
21:50
Busk
21:56
Zolochiv
22:40
Brody
22:55
Radyvyliv
00:03
Dubno
00:25
Rivne
01:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:50
Zhytomyr
05:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
21:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
21:50
Busk
21:56
Zolochiv
22:40
Brody
22:55
Radyvyliv
00:03
Dubno
00:25
Rivne
01:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:50
Zhytomyr
05:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
21:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
05:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
15 Nov
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:05
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
19:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:05
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
15 Nov
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30

05:55
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus stop "Car showroom Auto-Aktiv Infiniti", metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenu; house 134

20 EUR
23:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30
Lviv
02:15
Rivne
02:15
Rivne
04:35
Zhytomyr
04:35
Zhytomyr
05:55
Kiev
05:55
Kiev
06:20
Kiev
05:55
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus stop "Car showroom Auto-Aktiv Infiniti", metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenu; house 134
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
15 Nov
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22 EUR
22:45
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
01:45
Rivne
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
15 Nov
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30

06:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus stop "Car showroom Auto-Aktiv Infiniti", metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenu; house 134

22 EUR
23:40
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30
23:30
Lviv
02:25
Rivne
02:25
Rivne
04:25
Zhytomyr
04:25
Zhytomyr
06:00
Kiev
06:00
Kiev
06:30
Kiev
06:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus stop "Car showroom Auto-Aktiv Infiniti", metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenu; house 134
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
15 Nov
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:20
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14 EUR
21:00
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:20
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
15 Nov
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30

06:20
16 Nov

Kiev

Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30

20 EUR
23:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30
Lviv
02:15
Rivne
02:15
Rivne
04:35
Zhytomyr
04:35
Zhytomyr
05:55
Kiev
05:55
Kiev
06:20
Kiev
06:20
16 Nov
Kiev
Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
22:15
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
23:20
Busk
23:28
Zolochiv
23:55
Brody
00:10
Radyvyliv
01:10
Dubno
01:55
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:50
Zhytomyr
06:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
22:15
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
06:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
15 Nov
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30

06:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30

22 EUR
23:40
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30
23:30
Lviv
02:25
Rivne
02:25
Rivne
04:25
Zhytomyr
04:25
Zhytomyr
06:00
Kiev
06:00
Kiev
06:30
Kiev
06:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
15 Nov
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

07:20
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16 EUR
18:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
19:30
Velyki Mosty
20:00
Chervonohrad
22:30
Novovolynsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
00:25
Lutsk
01:45
Rivne
03:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:40
Zhytomyr
07:20
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

07:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
23:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
02:45
Rivne
03:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:55
Zhytomyr
07:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
15 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

07:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
23:30
15 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
02:45
Rivne
03:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:55
Zhytomyr
07:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Kiev
To Lviv
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling