My account
15:50
15 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:35
15 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

27 EUR
15:50
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:55
Stryi
18:45
Nyzhni Vorota
19:35
Svaliava
20:15
Mukachevo
21:15
Uzhhorod
21:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
22:40
Michalovce
23:35
15 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
15 Sep
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:45
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

16 EUR
19:00
15 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:20
LVOV
20:30
KOSICE
23:45
KOSICE
00:50
KOSICE
01:20
KOSICE
04:45
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
15 Sep
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:10
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

20 EUR
22:45
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:10
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
15 Sep
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10:10
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

20 EUR
23:10
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:10
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
15 Sep
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:40
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

19 EUR
22:45
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:40
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Karosa LC936.1038
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
15 Sep
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10:40
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

19 EUR
23:10
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:40
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Karosa LC936.1038
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
15 Sep
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:40
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

22 EUR
22:45
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:40
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, КАРОСА LC936.1038
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
15 Sep
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10:40
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

21 EUR
23:10
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:40
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, КАРОСА LC936.1038
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
15 Sep
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

11:40
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

20 EUR
22:45
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:40
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
15 Sep
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

11:40
16 Sep

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

20 EUR
23:10
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
11:40
16 Sep
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
15 Sep
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

11:40
16 Sep

Kosice

КОШІЦЕ, тел.:

22 EUR
22:45
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:40
16 Sep
Kosice
КОШІЦЕ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, НЕОПЛАН 216
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
15 Sep
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

11:40
16 Sep

Kosice

КОШІЦЕ, тел.:

22 EUR
23:10
15 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
11:40
16 Sep
Kosice
КОШІЦЕ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, НЕОПЛАН 216
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling