Dashboard
15:50
26 Jul
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:35
26 Jul

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

25 EUR
15:50
26 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:55
Stryi
18:45
Nyzhni Vorota
19:35
Svaliava
20:15
Mukachevo
21:15
Uzhhorod
21:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
22:40
Michalovce
23:35
26 Jul
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
26 Jul
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
27 Jul

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

20 EUR
19:00
26 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:20
Lviv
20:30
Stryi
00:01
Mukachevo
00:50
Uzhhorod
01:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
04:00
27 Jul
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
26 Jul
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:00
27 Jul

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

20 EUR
19:30
26 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:01
Mukachevo
00:50
Uzhhorod
01:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
04:00
27 Jul
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
26 Jul
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:45
27 Jul

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

15 EUR
19:00
26 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:45
27 Jul
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
26 Jul
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:45
27 Jul

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

15 EUR
19:30
26 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:45
27 Jul
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling