Intercity bus tickets

Lviv - Krakow

from 11 EUR, 22 Oct

04:15
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:30
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:15
24 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:15
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:30
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:15
24 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

13:30
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:30
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
08:30
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
10:30
Rzeszow
12:00
Tarnow
13:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

14:00
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
14:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17:40
24 Dec

Krakow

КРАКІВ

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:20
24 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:40
24 Dec
Krakow
КРАКІВ
  • Bus
  • СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21:30
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
14:25
Lviv
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:40
Rzeszow
21:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
24 Dec
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:30
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
24 Dec
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:40
Rzeszow
21:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21:30
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:20
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
21:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21:45
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
15:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:45
Rzeszow
21:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

22:50
24 Dec

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:50
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:20
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:20
Rzeszow
23:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:45
24 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109

00:30
25 Dec

Krakow

Dw. aut. MDA, ul. Bosacka 18

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
11:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
14:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
17:50
ул. Стрыйська, 109
21:30
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
00:30
ul. Bosacka 18
01:50
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
05:20
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
06:20
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
00:30
25 Dec
Krakow
Dw. aut. MDA, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:00
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:15
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:30
Lviv
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:00
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
24 Dec
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:00
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:20
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:45
Lviv
20:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
Rzeszow
01:00
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:00
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:50
24 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:45
Lviv
20:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
Rzeszow
01:00
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
24 Dec
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:10
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
17:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:45
Rzeszow
01:10
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:10
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:40
24 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
24 Dec
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:20
25 Dec

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:15
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:30
Lviv
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
01:20
25 Dec
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:20
25 Dec

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
24 Dec
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
01:20
25 Dec
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
24 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

03:20
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
21:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
24 Dec
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

03:55
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:50
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:20
Stryi
22:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:40
Rzeszow
02:15
Tarnow
03:55
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Dec
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

03:55
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Rzeszow
03:55
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

03:55
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:30
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:25
Rzeszow
03:55
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

04:40
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
04:40
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
24 Dec
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

04:55
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:40
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:40
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:45
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:45
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
05:45
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

07:00
25 Dec

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
25 Dec
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Dec
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

07:30
25 Dec

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
24 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
25 Dec
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Krakow
To Lviv
From Krakow