Dashboard
15:40
21 Aug
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:55
21 Aug

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

17 EUR
15:40
21 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:55
21 Aug
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
21 Aug
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:25
22 Aug

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

19 EUR
18:15
21 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Rzeszow
00:45
Krakow
01:25
22 Aug
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:05
21 Aug
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:25
22 Aug

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

16 EUR
19:05
21 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:25
22 Aug
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
21 Aug
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:10
22 Aug

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

19 EUR
21:40
21 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
22 Aug
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
21 Aug
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

07:30
22 Aug

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

19 EUR
23:00
21 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
22 Aug
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling