My account

Bus tickets

Lviv - Lutsk

10:35
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14:10
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

7 EUR
10:35
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
14:10
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14:40
28 Dec

Lutsk

Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148

6 EUR
11:15
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
14:40
28 Dec
Lutsk
Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-612Д_21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15:00
28 Dec

Lutsk

Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148

7 EUR
11:15
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
15:00
28 Dec
Lutsk
Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-612Д_21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15:25
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

8 EUR
11:55
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
15:25
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-СПНТ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:25
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15:55
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

8 EUR
12:25
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
15:55
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:05
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

7 EUR
14:00
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:05
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС_33
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:30
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

7 EUR
14:30
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:30
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-609
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:30
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

6 EUR
14:30
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:30
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • ЗАЗ А10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:10
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

8 EUR
15:05
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:10
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • МІЦУБІСI_ТЕМС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19:55
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

8 EUR
16:30
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:55
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • БОГДАН_27
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:50
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

6 EUR
17:30
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:25
Kamianka-Buzka
19:00
Radekhiv
19:35
Horokhiv
20:50
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
28 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:20
28 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

8 EUR
20:10
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:20
28 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • МІЦУБІСI_ТЕМС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
28 Dec
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:25
29 Dec

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

6 EUR
18:30
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
19:30
Velyki Mosty
20:00
Chervonohrad
22:30
Novovolynsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
00:25
29 Dec
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lutsk
To Lviv
From Lutsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling