Dashboard
20:35
21 Jun
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10:10
22 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

32 EUR
20:35
21 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
Lutsk
Kovel
Border Domanovo (UA)
Border Mokrany (BY)
Baranovichi
10:10
22 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
21 Jun
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14:15
22 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

28 EUR
23:45
21 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Жолква
01:25
Червоноград
02:25
Нововолынск
03:50
Ковель
04:45
Ратно
05:10
Доманово П/П (Украина/Беларусь)
08:50
Брест
09:40
Кобрин
12:05
Барановичи
14:15
22 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Jun
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

18:30
22 Jun

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

41 EUR
18:30
21 Jun
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:30
22 Jun
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
21 Jun
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14:15
22 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

28 EUR
23:45
21 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Жолква
01:25
Червоноград
02:25
Нововолынск
03:50
Ковель
04:45
Ратно
05:10
Доманово П/П (Украина/Беларусь)
08:50
Брест
09:40
Кобрин
12:05
Барановичи
14:15
22 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
21 Jun
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14:15
22 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

28 EUR
23:45
21 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Жолква
01:25
Червоноград
02:25
Нововолынск
03:50
Ковель
04:45
Ратно
05:10
Доманово П/П (Украина/Беларусь)
08:50
Брест
09:40
Кобрин
12:05
Барановичи
14:15
22 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Minsk
To Lviv
From Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling