Customer service
My tickets
23:45
18 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

14:15
19 Dec

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:45
18 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
19 Dec
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
18 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

14:15
19 Dec

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:45
18 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
19 Dec
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
18 Dec
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

18:30
19 Dec

Minsk

Bus stop Minsk, Kirova street; house 2

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
18 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:30
19 Dec
Minsk
Bus stop Minsk, Kirova street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Dec
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18:30
19 Dec

Minsk

Bus stop Minsk, Kirova street; house 2

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
18 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
18:30
19 Dec
Minsk
Bus stop Minsk, Kirova street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Minsk
To Lviv
From Minsk