My tickets
12:30
18 Feb
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
19 Feb

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

34 EUR
12:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
13:20
Krakovets
19:10
Krakow
21:00
Katowice
22:10
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
22:40
Ostrava
00:20
Olomouc
01:30
Brno
05:10
19 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
18 Feb
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Lviv

ЖД Вокзал Львов, пл. Дворцовая, 1, г. Львов, 79023

05:45
19 Feb

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Pod výtopnou 13/10, 186 00 Florenc

41 EUR
16:30
18 Feb
Lviv
ЖД Вокзал Львов, пл. Дворцовая, 1, г. Львов, 79023
05:45
19 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Pod výtopnou 13/10, 186 00 Florenc
  • Bus
  • Skania Irizar PB 420
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
18 Feb
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:20
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

44 EUR
18:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:20
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
18 Feb
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:20
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

44 EUR
18:40
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:20
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
18 Feb
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:30
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

32 EUR
14:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
14:25
Lviv
15:20
Krakovets
19:40
Rzeszow
21:30
Krakow
03:30
Brno
06:30
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
18 Feb
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:30
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

32 EUR
14:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
15:20
Krakovets
19:40
Rzeszow
21:30
Krakow
03:30
Brno
06:30
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
18 Feb
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:40
19 Feb

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

37 EUR
13:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
15:30
Krakovets
18:45
Rzeszow
21:45
Krakow
00:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
Olomouc
Brno
06:40
19 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
18 Feb
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:00
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

36 EUR
14:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
07:00
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
18 Feb
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:50
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

40 EUR
15:20
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
07:50
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Feb
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

08:20
19 Feb

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

34 EUR
17:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:50
Krakow
02:05
Opole
03:05
Nysa
04:45
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
06:00
Hradec Kralove
08:20
19 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
18 Feb
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:40
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

41 EUR
16:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:00
Krakovets
20:20
Rzeszow
23:20
Krakow
01:00
Katowice
02:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
02:30
Ostrava
05:35
Brno
08:40
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
18 Feb
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:40
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

30 EUR
16:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:00
Krakovets
20:20
Rzeszow
23:20
Krakow
01:00
Katowice
02:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
02:30
Ostrava
05:35
Brno
08:40
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
18 Feb
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:45
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

34 EUR
17:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:30
Krakovets
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
Krakow
01:15
Katowice
02:45
Ostrava
05:45
Brno
08:45
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
18 Feb
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

42 EUR
18:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
11:50
ул. Киевская 93, Центральный автовокзал
14:20
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
21:30
ul. Artura Grottgera, 1, Dw. PKS
00:30
ul. Bosacka 18, Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12
01:50
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
05:20
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
09:00
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
18 Feb
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

46 EUR
18:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:00
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
18 Feb
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Vyacheslava Chornovola avenue; house 107

11:50
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

46 EUR
23:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Vyacheslava Chornovola avenue; house 107
11:50
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
18 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Vyacheslava Chornovola avenue; house 107

12:15
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

46 EUR
23:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Vyacheslava Chornovola avenue; house 107
12:15
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
18 Feb
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:25
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

28 EUR
21:40
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:45
Krakovets
01:15
Rzeszow
04:15
Krakow
06:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
08:55
Brno
12:25
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
18 Feb
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13:00
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

30 EUR
22:10
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:25
Control station "Shehyni"
23:25
Control station "Medika"
04:00
Krakow
05:20
Katowice
08:20
Wroclaw
10:00
border "Lubawka"
10:00
border "Kralovez"
11:00
Hradec Kralove
13:00
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
18 Feb
Duration 18 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14:05
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

31 EUR
20:50
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:20
Stryi
22:20
Krakovets
00:40
Rzeszow
02:15
Tarnow
03:55
Krakow
05:30
Katowice
07:30
Opole
09:00
Wroclaw
12:00
Hradec Kralove
14:05
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
18 Feb
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15:30
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

37 EUR
21:40
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
18 Feb
Duration 19 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

16:00
19 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

47 EUR
21:45
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:00
19 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Prague
To Lviv
From Prague
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned