Intercity bus tickets

Lviv - Prague

from 28 EUR, 23 Oct

14:00
23 Oct
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryjskaya street; house 109

04:20
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryjskaya street; house 109
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:55
Rzeszow
21:25
Krakow
00:30
Olomouc
02:30
Brno
04:20
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
23 Oct
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

06:00
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
14:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
16:55
Rzeszow
20:10
Krakow
21:45
Katowice
00:30
Olomouc
02:30
Brno
06:00
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
23 Oct
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:00
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
15:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Krakow
22:35
Katowice
01:10
Wroclaw
02:53
Jelenia Gora
04:55
Liberec
05:55
Mlada Boleslav
07:00
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL 815-2866FH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
23 Oct
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:00
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
Krakow
23:40
Katowice
01:00
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
03:50
Brno
07:00
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
23 Oct
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:20
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:20
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Oct
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

08:20
24 Oct

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:50
Krakow
02:05
Opole
03:05
Nysa
04:45
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
06:00
Hradec Kralove
08:20
24 Oct
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
23 Oct
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:25
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:45
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
16:10
Lviv
19:55
Rzeszow
22:25
Krakow
23:45
Katowice
03:55
Olomouc
05:25
Brno
08:25
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
23 Oct
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:25
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:15
23 Oct
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:55
Rzeszow
22:25
Krakow
23:45
Katowice
03:55
Olomouc
05:25
Brno
08:25
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
23 Oct
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:45
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
Krakow
01:15
Katowice
02:45
Ostrava
05:45
Brno
08:45
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:45
23 Oct
Duration 17 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

10:30
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:45
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:55
Rzeszow
00:25
Krakow
03:50
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
05:55
Frydek-Mistek
07:55
Brno
10:30
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
23 Oct
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Lviv Bus Station

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

11:30
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:25
23 Oct
Lviv Bus Station
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
20:45
Lviv
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
Rzeszow
03:15
Krakow
04:30
Katowice
05:50
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
07:40
Olomouc
08:45
Brno
11:30
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
23 Oct
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

11:30
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
Rzeszow
03:15
Krakow
04:30
Katowice
05:50
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
07:40
Olomouc
08:45
Brno
11:30
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
23 Oct
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

12:25
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:15
Rzeszow
04:15
Krakow
06:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
07:45
Olomouc
08:55
Brno
12:25
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
23 Oct
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

15:30
24 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Balice Airport KRK
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
24 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
23 Oct
Duration 43 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

13:00
25 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

81 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
13:00
25 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Yutong, NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
23 Oct
Duration 46 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

15:30
25 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

79 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
15:30
25 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Prague
To Lviv
From Prague