My account

Bus ticketsLviv – Prague

00:50
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:00
21 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

43 EUR
00:50
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:20
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
13:10
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
17:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

04:20
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
14:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
14:25
Lviv
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:55
Rzeszow
21:25
Krakow
00:30
Ostrava
01:00
Frydek-Mistek
02:00
Olomouc
02:30
Brno
04:20
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
14:30
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:20
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
14:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:55
Rzeszow
21:25
Krakow
00:30
Ostrava
01:00
Frydek-Mistek
02:00
Olomouc
02:30
Brno
04:20
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
15:45
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

05:30
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
15:45
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
16:10
Lviv
18:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:35
Ostrava
02:05
Olomouc
03:05
Brno
05:30
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:15
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:30
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
16:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:35
Ostrava
02:05
Olomouc
03:05
Brno
05:30
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:10
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

06:45
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

39 EUR
16:10
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
17:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:05
Rzeszow
23:20
Krakow
00:35
Katowice
01:55
Ostrava
03:00
Olomouc
04:05
Brno
06:45
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Jan
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

07:00
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

35 EUR
16:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
Krakow
23:40
Katowice
01:00
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
03:50
Brno
07:00
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:00
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

39 EUR
16:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:00
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Jan
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:00
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

41 EUR
14:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
07:00
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:40
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

41 EUR
15:10
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
07:40
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Jan
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

08:20
22 Jan

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

39 EUR
17:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:50
Krakow
02:05
Opole
03:05
Nysa
04:45
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
06:00
Hradec Kralove
08:20
22 Jan
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:30
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

37 EUR
16:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:40
Stryi
20:10
Mukachevo
21:00
Uzhhorod
21:15
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
04:00
Bratislava
06:00
Brno
08:30
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:30
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

49 EUR
16:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:45
Stryi
20:15
Mukachevo
21:00
Uzhhorod
22:00
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
04:00
Bratislava
06:10
Brno
08:30
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
21 Jan
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:45
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

35 EUR
17:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
Krakow
01:15
Katowice
02:45
Ostrava
05:45
Brno
08:45
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
21 Jan
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

08:55
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
17:40
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
18:10
Lviv
19:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:25
Ostrava
04:55
Olomouc
05:55
Brno
08:55
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:55
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
18:20
21 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:25
Ostrava
04:55
Olomouc
05:55
Brno
08:55
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:10
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

39 EUR
17:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:25
Rzeszow
23:55
Krakow
01:25
Katowice
02:25
Chalupki border checkpoint (Poland / Czech Republic)
06:05
Brno
09:10
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:15
22 Jan

Prague

Bus stop, Krizikova street 279/8

37 EUR
18:20
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:20
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:40
Nysa
04:50
Klodzko
07:05
Hradec Kralove
09:15
22 Jan
Prague
Bus stop, Krizikova street 279/8
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
21 Jan
Duration 26 h 15 min.

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

09:55
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

41 EUR
08:40
21 Jan
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
09:55
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:45
21 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:55
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

41 EUR
07:45
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:55
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:25
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

36 EUR
21:40
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:15
Rzeszow
04:15
Krakow
06:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
06:30
Ostrava
07:00
Frydek-Mistek
08:00
Olomouc
08:55
Brno
12:25
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:00
21 Jan
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

15:00
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

43 EUR
21:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
23:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:20
Krakow
07:55
Katowice
09:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
11:50
Brno
15:00
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
21 Jan
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15:30
22 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

35 EUR
21:40
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
22 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71-
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Jan
Duration 40 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:00
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

60 EUR
16:00
21 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:00
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Iveco Daily
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Jan
Duration 43 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

13:00
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

82 EUR
18:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
13:00
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Jan
Duration 44 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

13:30
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

75 EUR
18:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
13:30
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23 , Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
21 Jan
Duration 41 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13:30
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

78 EUR
21:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
13:30
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Setra, Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Jan
Duration 44 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

13:30
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

71 EUR
18:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
13:30
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23 , Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
21 Jan
Duration 41 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13:30
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

74 EUR
21:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
13:30
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Setra, Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Jan
Duration 46 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

15:30
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

107 EUR
18:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
15:30
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23 , СЕТРА 49
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
21 Jan
Duration 43 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15:30
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

110 EUR
21:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
15:30
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Setra, СЕТРА 49
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
21 Jan
Duration 46 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:40
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

77 EUR
21:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:40
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
21 Jan
Duration 48 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:40
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

80 EUR
19:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:40
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
21 Jan
Duration 46 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:45
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

84 EUR
21:15
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:45
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Setra, Мерседес
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
21 Jan
Duration 48 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:45
23 Jan

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

87 EUR
19:30
21 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:45
23 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H, Мерседес
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Prague
To Lviv
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling