Customer service
My tickets
01:00
29 Dec
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

16:30
29 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

49 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
16:30
29 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
29 Dec
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

16:30
29 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
16:30
29 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:50
29 Dec
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17:00
29 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

43 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:50
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
21:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
00:40
ул. Стрыйська, 109
04:20
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
07:50
Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12, ul. Bosacka 18
09:20
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
13:10
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
14:10
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
17:00
29 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Business Class
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
29 Dec
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:05
30 Dec

Prague

ПРАГА

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:20
29 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:05
30 Dec
Prague
ПРАГА
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
29 Dec
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
30 Dec

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
29 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
13:20
Krakovets
19:10
Krakow
21:00
Katowice
22:10
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
22:10
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
22:40
Ostrava
00:20
Olomouc
01:30
Brno
05:10
30 Dec
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
29 Dec
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:50
30 Dec

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:00
Sambir
12:00
Drohobych
12:30
Truskavets
12:55
Stebnyk
13:50
Stryi
14:50
Skole
16:50
Mukachevo
17:50
Uzhhorod
18:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
21:20
Kosice
22:50
Poprad
01:50
Stary Hrozenkov
03:50
Brno
05:50
30 Dec
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
29 Dec
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:00
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

45 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
17:00
Krakovets
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
Krakow
23:40
Katowice
01:00
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
03:50
Brno
07:00
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
29 Dec
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:00
30 Dec

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:40
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
07:00
30 Dec
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
29 Dec
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:00
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

49 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
07:00
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
29 Dec
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:50
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:20
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
07:50
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
29 Dec
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:45
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

45 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:30
Krakovets
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
Krakow
01:15
Katowice
02:45
Ostrava
05:45
Brno
08:45
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
29 Dec
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

11:30
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:25
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
20:45
Lviv
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Krakow
04:30
Katowice
05:50
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
07:40
Olomouc
08:45
Brno
11:30
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
29 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

11:30
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Krakow
04:30
Katowice
05:50
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
07:40
Olomouc
08:45
Brno
11:30
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
29 Dec
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

12:20
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:50
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
16:55
Stryi
18:45
Nyzhni Vorota
19:35
Svalyava
20:15
Mukachevo
21:15
Uzhhorod
21:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
22:40
Michalovce
23:35
Kosice
03:10
Zvolen
05:15
Nitra
06:45
Bratislava
09:00
Brno
12:20
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
29 Dec
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

15:30
30 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
30 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
29 Dec
Duration 46 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

99 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
29 Dec
Duration 43 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

97 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:10
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz , Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Dec
Duration 42 h 30 min.

Lviv

Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

100 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Dec
Duration 42 h 30 min.

Lviv

Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

100 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Dec
Duration 42 h 30 min.

Lviv

Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

100 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Dec
Duration 42 h 30 min.

Lviv

Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

100 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Dec
Duration 42 h 30 min.

Lviv

Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

100 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Public transport stop "Pryhorodny bus station", Horodotska street; house 116-A
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
29 Dec
Duration 46 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

99 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
29 Dec
Duration 43 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

15:30
31 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

97 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:10
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
15:30
31 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz , Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Prague
To Lviv
From Prague