Dashboard
03:30
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:50
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
03:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:35
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
07:30
Люблин
10:50
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

18:00
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
08:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
10:05
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
10:35
Border Hrebenne (PL)
15:00
Lublin
18:00
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19:30
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
08:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:45
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
10:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
16:30
Lublin
19:30
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
10:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:15
Новояворовск
11:25
Яворов
11:35
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
13:10
Ярослав
14:20
Жешув
15:30
Сталева-Воля
16:10
Сандомир
16:50
Опатув
17:10
Островец-Свентокшиский
18:10
Радом
18:50
Груец
20:00
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:40
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
09:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:40
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:40
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
10:15
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
11 Aug
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:25
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:25
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:25
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:30
11 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
11 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 11 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:01
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:50
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:20
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:30
Люблин
00:01
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:35
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:50
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
18:20
Гребенне КПП (Польша/Украина)
00:35
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
16:50
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:35
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:50
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
18:20
Гребенне КПП (Польша/Украина)
00:35
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
18:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:40
Львов
19:50
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
23:00
Люблин
01:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
18:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:40
Львов
19:50
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
23:00
Люблин
01:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:00
11 Aug
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:40
Львов
19:50
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
23:00
Люблин
01:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:00
11 Aug
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:40
Львов
19:50
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
23:00
Люблин
01:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
01:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:45
Золочев
19:55
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:55
12 Aug

Warsaw

Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Al. Jerozolimskie 142a

18 EUR
17:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:55
Львов
18:55
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:55
12 Aug
Warsaw
Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Al. Jerozolimskie 142a
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
18:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:55
12 Aug

Warsaw

Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Al. Jerozolimskie 142a

18 EUR
18:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:55
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:55
12 Aug
Warsaw
Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Al. Jerozolimskie 142a
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:40
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

03:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
19:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
20:50
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
00:10
Люблин
03:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
17:15
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
18:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
18:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
21:00
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:00
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

18 EUR
18:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

18 EUR
17:15
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:35
12 Aug

Warsaw

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

25 EUR
19:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:50
Львов
21:30
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:35
12 Aug
Warsaw
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Benz
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus stop, Chernivetska street 9

04:35
12 Aug

Warsaw

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

25 EUR
20:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop, Chernivetska street 9
19:50
Львов
21:30
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:35
12 Aug
Warsaw
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Benz
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
19:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:50
Львов
21:30
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:35
Варшава
05:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Benz
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop, Chernivetska street 9

05:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
20:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop, Chernivetska street 9
19:50
Львов
21:30
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:35
Варшава
05:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Benz
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:40
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:40
Люблин
05:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:40
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:40
Люблин
05:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:40
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

05:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
19:40
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:40
Люблин
05:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:40
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

05:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
19:40
Львов
21:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:40
Люблин
05:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
21:50
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

05:35
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
21:50
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
23:25
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
02:45
Люблин
05:35
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
20:15
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

05:40
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
20:15
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
22:00
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:00
Люблин
05:40
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
18:10
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
Львов
20:10
Шегини КПП (Украина/Польша)
02:00
Кельце
03:40
Радом
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:10
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
18:10
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
Львов
20:10
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
20:40
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
02:00
Кельце
03:40
Радом
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:10
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:50
Львов
20:10
Шегини КПП (Украина/Польша)
02:00
Кельце
03:40
Радом
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:10
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:50
Львов
20:10
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
20:40
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
02:00
Кельце
03:40
Радом
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:40
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
21:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:10
Львов
00:30
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
03:20
Люблин
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
22:40
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:30
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
03:20
Люблин
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
22:45
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:05
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:00
Островец-Свентокшиский
04:15
Радом
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
20:50
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
20:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
23:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:10
Люблин
05:50
Аэропорт Фредерика Шопена
06:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
23:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:10
Люблин
05:50
Аэропорт Фредерика Шопена
06:10
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:25
12 Aug

Warsaw

Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza

19 EUR
21:20
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:25
12 Aug
Warsaw
Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
21:15
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:30
Львов
23:15
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
23:15
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:15
Люблин
06:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
11 Aug
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
21:45
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:30
Львов
23:15
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
23:15
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:15
Люблин
06:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:50
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:50
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
01:40
Красныстав
02:40
Люблин
07:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:40
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
23:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:50
Львов
02:10
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
05:00
Люблин
07:40
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
11 Aug
Duration 08 h 41 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:40
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
23:59
11 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
02:10
Рава Русская КПП (Україна/Польша)
05:00
Люблин
07:40
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
11 Aug
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

07:50
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
23:15
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
01:55
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
07:50
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
21:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
21:00
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
11 Aug
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
22:10
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
11 Aug
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
21:35
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:00
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
11 Aug
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:30
12 Aug

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:30
11 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:45
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
23:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
06:30
Lublin
09:30
12 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Warsaw
To Lviv
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling