My account

Bus ticketsLviv – Warsaw

07:45
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:00
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
07:45
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:05
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
10:35
Border Hrebenne (PL)
18:00
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

18:00
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
08:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
10:35
Border Hrebenne (PL)
18:00
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:00
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
09:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
11:30
Rawa Ruska
11:00
Hrebenne, Granica
18:00
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
08:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:50
Lviv
09:25
Lviv
10:10
Zhovkva
11:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
15:00
Lublin
18:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL Astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
09:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:25
Lviv
10:10
Zhovkva
11:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
15:00
Lublin
18:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL Astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

18:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
09:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
10:10
Zhovkva
11:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
15:00
Lublin
18:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL Astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

18:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
09:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
09:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
08:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:55
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
11:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
12:45
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
14:50
Lublin
16:15
Pulawy
17:20
Radom
18:30
Grojec
19:55
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL T9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:55
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
11:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
12:45
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
14:50
Lublin
16:15
Pulawy
17:20
Radom
18:30
Grojec
19:55
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
10:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:10
Novoiavorivsk
11:20
Yavoriv
12:25
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
13:20
Jaroslaw
14:15
Rzeszow
14:40
Rzeszow Airport
15:30
Stalowa Wola
16:10
Sandomierz
16:50
Opatow
17:15
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
18:10
Radom
19:00
Grojec
20:00
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Scania Irizar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
10:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:30
Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Makoveja 66
13:30
Dworzec PKP Plac Wiezniow
14:25
Dworzec PKP Plac dworcowy
15:40
Parking VIS avis PKS UL.OKULICKIEGO
16:20
Dworzec PKP ul.Lwowska 35
16:50
DW PKS ul.Sienkiewicza 19
17:15
DW PKS ul. Zabia 40
18:20
Dworzec PKS ul.Prazmowskiego 8
20:00
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:20
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
13:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:10
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
20:20
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
20 Jan
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:40
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
09:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:40
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:40
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
10:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
20 Jan
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22:10
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:50
Lviv
18:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:00
Lublin
22:10
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
20 Jan
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

22:10
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
17:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:00
Lublin
22:10
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:25
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:25
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
20 Jan
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:25
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:30
20 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
20 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
20 Jan
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:20
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
18:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:20
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
00:20
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
20 Jan
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:20
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:50
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:20
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:20
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
16:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:30
Lublin
00:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:35
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:50
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
18:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:40
Lviv
19:50
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
23:00
Lublin
01:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
18:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:40
Lviv
19:50
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
23:00
Lublin
01:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:00
20 Jan
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
19:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:50
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
23:00
Lublin
01:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:00
20 Jan
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
19:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:50
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
23:00
Lublin
01:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:50
20 Jan
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Lviv

Lviv, Railway Station

03:45
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
20:50
20 Jan
Lviv
Lviv, Railway Station
03:45
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
20:20
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

03:45
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
20:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:05
Rawa Ruska
21:35
Hrebenne, Granica
03:45
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
19:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
19:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
19:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
19:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
20 Jan
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
21:40
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
Lublin
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
17:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
18:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
18:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
18:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
04:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
19:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
19:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

20 EUR
18:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
20 Jan
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

20 EUR
17:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
20 Jan
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

05:40
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
20:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
22:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
Lublin
05:40
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
22:45
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
04:15
Radom
06:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
22:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:50
Lublin
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
22:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:50
Lublin
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
22:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
22:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
22:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
22:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
23:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
23:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:20
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
06:20
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

07:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
23:20
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
23:40
Lviv
01:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Lublin
07:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
20 Jan
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
23:50
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Lublin
07:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
22:50
20 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Krasnystaw
02:40
Lublin
07:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
21:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
07:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
20 Jan
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

07:50
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 EUR
23:15
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
01:55
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:50
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
20 Jan
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:30
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
20 Jan
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:00
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
20 Jan
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:10
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
20 Jan
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:35
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:00
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
20 Jan
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:30
21 Jan

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
23:45
20 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
21 Jan
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Warsaw
To Lviv
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling