Customer service
My tickets
00:15
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:00
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:15
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:35
Lviv
01:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:05
Lublin
08:00
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • AYATS BRAVO (DEN)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:40
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:00
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:40
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:35
Lviv
01:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:05
Lublin
08:00
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • AYATS BRAVO (DEN)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:50
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
10:50
Warsaw
10:50
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:50
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
10:50
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus stop "Dworzec Gdanski" (old bus terminal), subway station Dworzec Gdanski; Zygmunta Slominskiego street; house 3, corner of Bonifraterskiej street

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
10:50
Warsaw
11:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus stop "Dworzec Gdanski" (old bus terminal), subway station Dworzec Gdanski; Zygmunta Slominskiego street; house 3, corner of Bonifraterskiej street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17:20
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:50
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
10:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
14:10
Lublin
17:20
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

18:00
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:40
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
10:15
Lwów, Dworzec Kolejowy ul. Dworcowa 1
11:30
Rawa Ruska
11:00
Hrebenne, Granica
14:40
Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:00
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:55
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:20
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
12:45
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
14:50
Lublin
16:15
Pulawy
17:20
Radom
18:30
Grojec
19:55
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:10
Novoyavorivsk
11:20
Yavoriv
12:25
Krakovets
12:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
13:20
Jaroslaw
14:15
Rzeszow
14:40
Rzeszow Airport
15:30
Stalowa Wola
16:10
Sandomierz
16:50
Opatow
17:15
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
18:10
Radom
19:00
Grojec
20:00
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Scania Irizar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:00
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:00
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
15 Dec
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20:40
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:40
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
20:40
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22:35
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
15:35
Dolhobyczow checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
19:50
Lublin
22:35
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22:35
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
15:35
Dolhobyczow checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
19:50
Lublin
22:35
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22:35
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
15:35
Dolhobyczow checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
19:50
Lublin
22:35
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:25
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:25
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:25
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:25
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:55
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23:40
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:40
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 11 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:01
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:50
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:30
Lublin
00:01
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

00:25
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
13:10
Rogatin, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Galycka 8
14:25
Lwów, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Stryjska 109
14:55
Lwów, Dworzec Kolejowy ul. Dworcowa 1
16:10
Rawa Ruska/ Hruszów, Przejście graniczne alternatywne
17:00
Hrebenne/ Budomierz, Przejście graniczne alternatywne
21:10
Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy
00:25
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

00:25
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:25
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:50
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
19:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
Lublin
00:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:20
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
15 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

04:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
04:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

04:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:20
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

04:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:20
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

04:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
22:15
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
20:55
Lviv
22:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
Lublin
05:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:55
Lviv
22:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
Lublin
05:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:15
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:40
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
05:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdan Khmelnitsky street; house 291

05:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:40
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdan Khmelnitsky street; house 291
19:40
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
05:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

05:35
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:50
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
23:25
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:45
Lublin
05:35
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
23:00
15 Dec
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
15 Dec
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

05:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
15 Dec
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

06:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:50
Lviv
20:10
Shehyni
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
15 Dec
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:10
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:50
Lviv
20:10
Shehyni
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
15 Dec
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:10
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:10
Krakovets
20:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:40
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

06:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
22:10
Lviv
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lublin
06:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:40
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lublin
06:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

06:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:20
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
06:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:25
15 Dec
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:05
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:25
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:05
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
06:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
06:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

06:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:45
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:15
Lublin
06:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:30
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Krasnystaw
02:40
Lublin
07:30
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:40
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:50
Lviv
02:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lublin
07:40
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
15 Dec
Duration 08 h 41 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:40
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:59
15 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
02:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lublin
07:40
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
15 Dec
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

07:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:15
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
01:55
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
15 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:30
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
08:30
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
15 Dec
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

09:30
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
15 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
22:45
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
23:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
06:30
Lublin
09:30
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Warsaw
To Lviv
From Warsaw