My account
03:30
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:50
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
03:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:25
Lviv
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
07:30
Lublin
10:50
Warsaw
10:50
Warsaw
11:30
Warsaw
10:50
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

10:50
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
03:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
10:50
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:00
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
09:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:15
Lwów, Dworzec Kolejowy ul. Dworcowa 1
11:30
Rawa Ruska
11:00
Hrebenne, Granica
14:40
Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:00
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:45
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:00
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
07:45
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:05
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
10:35
Border Hrebenne (PL)
18:00
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

18:00
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
08:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
10:35
Border Hrebenne (PL)
18:00
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18:30
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
09:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:30
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

18:30
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
09:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:30
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:30
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
08:15
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:30
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
10:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:15
Novoiavorivsk
11:25
Yavoriv
11:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
13:10
Jaroslaw
14:20
Rzeszow
15:30
Stalowa Wola
16:10
Sandomierz
16:50
Opatow
17:10
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
18:10
Radom
18:50
Grojec
20:00
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:20
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
12:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:10
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
20:20
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:20
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
12:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:10
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
20:20
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
25 Oct
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:40
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
09:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:40
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:40
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
10:15
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:30
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
12:10
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
13:30
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
13:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
14:15
Przemysl
15:40
Rzeszow
18:20
Kielce
19:50
Radom
21:30
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:25
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:25
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Oct
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:25
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:30
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:30
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 11 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:01
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:50
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:30
Lublin
00:01
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:35
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
16:50
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
16:50
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:35
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
16:50
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
16:50
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:35
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:50
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:50
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:45
Zolochiv
19:55
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:50
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:50
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:50
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:50
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
19:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
01:40
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
01:40
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
19:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
01:40
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 EUR
20:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
21:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lublin
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
17:15
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
18:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:00
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
19:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
19:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
19:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
19:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
25 Oct
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

17 EUR
17:15
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
04:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

17 EUR
18:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

05:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
20:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
20:55
Lviv
22:30
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
Lublin
05:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:00
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
21:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
Lublin
05:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:50
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

05:35
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:50
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
23:25
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:45
Lublin
05:35
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:00
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
18:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
Lviv
20:10
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:00
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
Lviv
20:10
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:00
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
18:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
Lviv
20:10
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:00
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
18:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
Lviv
20:10
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:10
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
19:10
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
19:10
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:10
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
19:10
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
02:00
Kielce
03:40
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:40
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
21:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:10
Lviv
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lublin
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
21:40
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
21:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:10
Lviv
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lublin
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
22:40
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
22:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:20
Lublin
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
22:40
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
22:40
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:20
Lublin
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
22:45
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
22:45
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
04:15
Radom
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
20:50
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
20:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:50
Lublin
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 EUR
22:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:50
Lublin
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 EUR
22:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 EUR
22:20
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
Lublin
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
23:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

06:10
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
23:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
25 Oct
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:50
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
21:15
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:15
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:15
Lublin
06:50
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
07:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:40
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
23:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:50
Lviv
02:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lublin
07:40
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
25 Oct
Duration 08 h 41 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:40
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
23:59
25 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
02:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lublin
07:40
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
25 Oct
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

07:50
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
23:15
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
01:55
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:50
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
25 Oct
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
21:00
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Oct
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
21:30
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
25 Oct
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
21:35
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
25 Oct
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:00
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
22:10
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:00
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
23:45
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
23:45
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
25 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:30
26 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

32 EUR
23:45
25 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Warsaw
To Lviv
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling