My tickets
00:40
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

11:10
19 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
00:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
17:20
Winnica, Szosa Chmielnicka 147
19:30
Chmielnicki, Dworzec Autobusowy AC Winnickia Szosa 23
21:00
Wołoczyska, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Niezależności 30
21:30
Podwołoczyska, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Tarnopolska 15a
22:30
Tarnopol, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Żywowa 7
00:40
Lwów, Przystanek Komunikacji Miejskiej ul. Stryjska 109 (obok D.A.)
03:40
Rzeszów, Dworzec Autobusowy
05:05
Tarnów, Dworzec Autobusowy
06:20
Kraków, ul. Bosacka 18
07:40
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
09:30
Opole, ul. 1 Maja 4
11:10
19 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:30
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

12:00
19 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
00:30
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
12:00
19 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

12:05
19 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
02:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
03:45
Krakovets
07:20
Krakow
08:55
Katowice
12:05
19 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:15
19 Dec
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

14:00
19 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23 EUR
04:15
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:50
Krakovets
05:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
Krakow
11:00
Katowice
14:00
19 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18:40
19 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
07:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:45
Krakovets
11:30
Rzeszow
13:55
Krakow
15:25
Katowice
18:40
19 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan.
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

19:00
19 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
07:30
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:00
19 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:00
19 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:10
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
19 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:10
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
14:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
01:10
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

29 EUR
14:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
01:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:30
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
13:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:30
Shehyni
15:50
Przemysl
17:50
Rzeszow
19:05
Tarnow
20:40
Krakow
21:50
Katowice
23:50
Opole
01:30
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

02:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

21 EUR
14:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
02:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
19 Dec
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

17 EUR
15:15
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
16:40
Border Krakowiec (UA)
16:40
Border Korczowa (PL)
22:40
Krakow
00:15
Katowice
03:00
Opole
05:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
17:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
05:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
17:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
05:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
19 Dec
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station Wroclaw, Joannitow street; house 13

24 EUR
19:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:10
Krakovets
20:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Krakow
02:10
Katowice
05:10
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station Wroclaw, Joannitow street; house 13
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:40
19 Dec
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
19:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:40
Krakovets
01:10
Krakow
02:20
Katowice
05:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:15
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryjskaya street; house 109

05:30
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

29 EUR
18:15
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryjskaya street; house 109
18:30
Lviv
19:45
Krakovets
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
01:20
Krakow
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Opole
05:30
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:30
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

29 EUR
18:45
19 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:45
Krakovets
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
01:20
Krakow
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Opole
05:30
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:15
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23 EUR
18:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:10
Krakovets
20:45
Jaroslaw
21:35
Rzeszow
00:10
Krakow
01:35
Katowice
02:10
Gliwice
03:40
Opole
06:15
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

28 EUR
18:30
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:00
Shehyni
22:20
Rzeszow
23:50
Tarnow
01:20
Krakow
02:50
Katowice
04:50
Opole
06:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

06:30
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22 EUR
19:20
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:45
Lviv
20:50
Krakovets
22:00
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
02:30
Katowice
06:30
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

06:30
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22 EUR
19:50
19 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:45
Lviv
20:50
Krakovets
22:00
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
02:30
Katowice
06:30
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Dec
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

07:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
18:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
21:15
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
08:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:10
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

25 EUR
22:05
19 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:00
Krakovets
00:55
Rzeszow
02:25
Tarnow
03:50
Krakow
05:20
Katowice
06:55
Opole
08:10
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

28 EUR
20:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
21:20
Krakovets
03:20
Krakow
04:50
Katowice
06:40
Opole
08:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

08:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23 EUR
22:10
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:25
Krakovets
04:00
Krakow
05:20
Katowice
08:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
19 Dec
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:20
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

29 EUR
22:30
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
Shehyni
01:25
Rzeszow
03:55
Krakow
05:25
Katowice
06:55
Opole
08:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
19 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:45
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
19:45
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:25
Horodok
21:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:05
Przemysl
00:55
Rzeszow
02:25
Tarnow
04:10
Krakow
05:40
Katowice
06:05
Gliwice
07:05
Opole
08:45
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
19 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

08:45
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
19:45
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:25
Horodok
21:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:05
Przemysl
00:55
Rzeszow
02:25
Tarnow
04:10
Krakow
05:40
Katowice
06:05
Gliwice
07:05
Opole
08:45
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

09:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
20:50
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:20
Stryi
22:20
Krakovets
00:40
Rzeszow
02:15
Tarnow
03:55
Krakow
05:30
Katowice
07:30
Opole
09:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

09:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23 EUR
22:30
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
22:50
Lviv
Krakovets
02:00
Rzeszow
04:30
Krakow
06:00
Katowice
09:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Dec
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

09:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23 EUR
23:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
Krakovets
02:00
Rzeszow
04:30
Krakow
06:00
Katowice
09:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
19 Dec
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

09:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

29 EUR
23:20
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:20
Shehyni
01:10
Przemysl
02:50
Rzeszow
05:20
Krakow
06:20
Katowice
07:50
Opole
09:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

09:30
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23 EUR
21:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:00
Krakovets
02:25
Rzeszow
03:55
Krakow
05:25
Katowice
07:00
Opole
09:30
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
19 Dec
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

09:35
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
23:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
01:00
Krakovets
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Krakow
05:30
Krakow Airport
06:40
Katowice
08:10
Opole
09:35
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
19 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

10:10
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
22:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:05
Shehyni
03:25
Rzeszow
05:20
Krakow
07:00
Katowice
08:50
Opole
10:10
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

10:25
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

28 EUR
21:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

10:25
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

18 EUR
21:40
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
19 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

11:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

24 EUR
22:15
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
00:55
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
06:05
Krakow
11:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
19 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

12:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

29 EUR
21:30
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:00
Krakovets
02:15
Rzeszow
04:10
Opatow
05:15
Kielce
07:50
Czestochowa
08:45
Lubliniec
09:50
Opole
10:50
Brzeg
12:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

12:00
20 Dec

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

27 EUR
23:00
19 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
Krakow
09:00
Katowice
09:30
Gliwice
10:30
Opole
12:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Wroclaw
To Lviv
From Wroclaw