My account
16:20
13 Oct
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

03:10
15 Oct

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

49 EUR
16:20
13 Oct
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:30
Baranovichi
20:55
Kobrin
21:45
Brest
22:50
Makrany checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
00:45
Ratne
01:40
Kovel
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
Kiev
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:20
Cherkasy
18:00
Kremenchuk
19:20
Verkhnodniprovsk
19:55
Kamianske
21:10
Dnipro
22:55
Zaporizhia
01:00
Melitopol
03:10
15 Oct
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling