Dashboard
01:00
10 Jul
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

09:30
10 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

27 EUR
01:00
10 Jul
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
04:30
Новые Яриловичи КПП (Украина/Беларусь)
08:30
Чернигов
09:30
10 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
10 Jul
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

17:30
10 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

27 EUR
08:00
10 Jul
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
12:30
Новые Яриловичи КПП (Украина/Беларусь)
15:30
Чернигов
17:30
10 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
10 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

06:00
11 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

27 EUR
22:00
10 Jul
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
00:30
Новые Яриловичи КПП (Украина/Беларусь)
03:50
Чернигов
06:00
11 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
10 Jul
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:20
11 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

20 EUR
19:00
10 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
06:20
11 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
10 Jul
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Minsk

Bus stop (opposite to supermarket Momo), metro Mohyliovskaya, Partyzanski avenue

06:25
11 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

21 EUR
21:00
10 Jul
Minsk
Bus stop (opposite to supermarket Momo), metro Mohyliovskaya, Partyzanski avenue
01:00
Новые Яриловичи КПП (Украина/Беларусь)
06:25
11 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
10 Jul
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:55
11 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

30 EUR
19:35
10 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
22:00
Mogilev
00:40
Gomel
02:15
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:45
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
06:55
11 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
10 Jul
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

07:20
11 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

30 EUR
19:35
10 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
22:00
Mogilev
00:40
Gomel
02:15
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:45
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
06:55
Kyiv (Vydubychi)
07:20
11 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
10 Jul
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Minsk

Минск, Центральный автовокзал 12 пл. (ул. Бобруйская, 6)

08:30
11 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16 EUR
21:00
10 Jul
Minsk
Минск, Центральный автовокзал 12 пл. (ул. Бобруйская, 6)
23:00
ТЦ "MART INN" парковка (ул. Урицкого, 129)
23:55
АЗС "Белоруснефть", АЗС №33 на Козлова (ул. Козлова, 1)
01:50
А/В Гомель, ул. Академика Курчатова, 1, № платформы уточняйте на автовокзале
05:35
Автостанция "Чернигов-1", пр-кт Победы, 3
08:30
11 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Kiev
To Minsk
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling