My account

Bus ticketsMinsk – Kiev

01:00
13 Mar
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

09:30
13 Mar

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

30 EUR
01:00
13 Mar
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
04:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
08:30
Chernihiv
09:30
13 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:30
13 Mar
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

10:00
13 Mar

Kiev

Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44

39 EUR
02:30
13 Mar
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
05:55
Gomel
06:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
07:25
Chernihiv
10:00
13 Mar
Kiev
Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:30
13 Mar
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Minsk

Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150

10:00
13 Mar

Kiev

Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44

39 EUR
02:30
13 Mar
Minsk
Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150
04:55
Gomel
05:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
08:25
Chernihiv
10:00
13 Mar
Kiev
Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
13 Mar
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

17:30
13 Mar

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

30 EUR
08:00
13 Mar
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
12:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
15:30
Chernihiv
17:30
13 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
13 Mar
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

21:30
13 Mar

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

32 EUR
12:00
13 Mar
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
16:00
Gomel
16:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
19:30
Chernihiv
21:30
13 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
13 Mar
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

05:20
14 Mar

Kiev

Bus station Central

21 EUR
19:00
13 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
05:20
14 Mar
Kiev
Bus station Central
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
13 Mar
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

06:00
14 Mar

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

30 EUR
22:00
13 Mar
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
00:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
03:50
Chernihiv
06:00
14 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
13 Mar
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:55
14 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

27 EUR
19:35
13 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
00:40
Gomel
02:15
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
06:55
14 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
13 Mar
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

07:20
14 Mar

Kiev

Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3

27 EUR
19:35
13 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
00:40
Gomel
02:15
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:45
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
07:20
14 Mar
Kiev
Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
13 Mar
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

07:30
14 Mar

Kiev

Bus station Central

20 EUR
21:00
13 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
04:35
Автостанция Чернигов-1
07:30
14 Mar
Kiev
Bus station Central
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
17:20
13 Mar
Duration 19 h 45 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

12:05
14 Mar

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

20 EUR
17:20
13 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
19:30
Baranovichi
20:55
Kobrin
21:45
Brest
22:50
Makrany checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
00:45
Ratne
01:40
Kovel
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
14 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Kiev
To Minsk
From Kiev

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling