Dashboard
08:33
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 18 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

10:51
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
08:33
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
09:52
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:51
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 19 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

11:59
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

6 EUR
09:40
2 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
11:59
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

13:10
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
11:00
2 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
13:10
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:44
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 16 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

15:00
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
12:44
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
15:00
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:44
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 19 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

16:03
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
13:44
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
15:04
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:03
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
2 Aug
Duration 04 h 16 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

16:16
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

6 EUR
12:00
2 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
13:46
Воложинский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:22
Воложинский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:43
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:55
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:11
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:18
ИВЬЕ Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:36
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:16
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:02
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 23 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

18:25
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
16:02
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
17:21
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:25
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:44
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 21 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

20:05
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
17:44
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
20:05
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
2 Aug
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

20:20
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

7 EUR
16:10
2 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:03
Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:10
Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:25
Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:40
Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:00
Новогрудский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:12
Новогрудский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:15
Новогрудский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:26
Новогрудский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:40
БЕРЕЗОВКА Лидский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:54
Лидский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:57
Лидский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:20
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:32
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 23 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

20:55
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
18:32
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
19:40
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:50
Ивьевский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:55
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:44
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 16 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

21:00
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
18:44
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
21:00
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:04
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 21 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

22:25
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
20:04
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
22:25
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:24
2 Aug
Duration 02 h 18 min.

Minsk

Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street

23:42
2 Aug

Lida

Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1

5 EUR
21:24
2 Aug
Minsk
Metro station Kamennaya Gorka (near the kiosk of MinskTrans), Pritytskoho street
23:42
2 Aug
Lida
Central bus station, bulvar Knyazya Gyedyemina 1
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Lida
To Minsk
From Lida
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling