My account
01:00
4 Jun
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

21:30
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

39 EUR
01:00
4 Jun
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
21:30
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8, Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
4 Jun
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:15
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
16:20
4 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:30
Baranovichi
20:55
Kobrin
21:45
Brest
22:50
Makrany checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
00:45
Ratne
01:40
Kovel
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
4 Jun
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

17:40
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

46 EUR
22:00
4 Jun
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
17:40
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8, BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
4 Jun
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:15
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
16:20
4 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:30
Baranovichi
20:55
Kobrin
21:45
Brest
22:50
Makrany checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
00:45
Ratne
01:40
Kovel
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
4 Jun
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:15
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
16:30
4 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:30
Baranovichi
20:55
Kobrin
21:45
Brest
22:50
Makrany checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
00:45
Ratne
01:40
Kovel
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Lviv
To Minsk
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling