Dashboard
06:30
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

07:55
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

3 EUR
06:30
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
07:55
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

10:10
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

3 EUR
08:40
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
10:10
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 44 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

13:34
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

3 EUR
11:50
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
12:16
Дзержинский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
13:05
Столбцовский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
13:34
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 37 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

15:37
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
14:00
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
15:37
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 35 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

17:25
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
15:50
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
17:25
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 40 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

17:50
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
16:10
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
17:50
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

18:20
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
16:50
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:20
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 37 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

19:07
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
17:30
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
19:07
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

19:30
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
18:00
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
19:30
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

19:40
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
18:10
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
19:40
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 27 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

20:07
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
18:40
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
20:07
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
30 Aug
Duration 01 h 37 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

21:17
30 Aug

Mir

МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь

4 EUR
19:40
30 Aug
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
21:17
30 Aug
Mir
МИР_АК, Кореличский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Mir
To Minsk
From Mir
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling