Dashboard
18:30
23 Jul
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

05:50
24 Jul

Moscow

Bus station Schelkovsky, metro Schelkovskaya; Shchelkovskoye highway 75

21 EUR
18:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
05:50
24 Jul
Moscow
Bus station Schelkovsky, metro Schelkovskaya; Shchelkovskoye highway 75
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:30
23 Jul
Duration 28 h 45 min.

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

06:15
24 Jul

Moscow

Busstation Tyoply Stan, Busstation Tyoply Stan

57 EUR
01:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
06:15
24 Jul
Moscow
Busstation Tyoply Stan, Busstation Tyoply Stan
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8, Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
23 Jul
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:30
24 Jul

Moscow

Москва, Автостанция "Тёплый Стан"

15 EUR
19:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
20:30
Остановка гор. транспорта за Автостанцией
20:50
Остановка гор. транспорта за универмагом «Веста»
00:30
По трассе - кафе «Смоленск» (3 км от города)
06:30
24 Jul
Moscow
Москва, Автостанция "Тёплый Стан"
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
23 Jul
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:35
24 Jul

Moscow

МОСКВА_-ТЕПЛЫЙ_СТАН, г._Москва Россия

19 EUR
20:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
06:35
24 Jul
Moscow
МОСКВА_-ТЕПЛЫЙ_СТАН, г._Москва Россия
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:30
23 Jul
Duration 29 h 30 min.

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

07:00
24 Jul

Moscow

Bus stop "Novoyasenevskaya", metro Novoiashenevskaya; Novoyasenevskiy impasse; house 4

56 EUR
01:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
07:00
24 Jul
Moscow
Bus stop "Novoyasenevskaya", metro Novoiashenevskaya; Novoyasenevskiy impasse; house 4
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8, Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
23 Jul
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

07:55
24 Jul

Moscow

МОСКВА_-ТЕПЛЫЙ_СТАН, г._Москва Россия

19 EUR
22:00
23 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
07:55
24 Jul
Moscow
МОСКВА_-ТЕПЛЫЙ_СТАН, г._Москва Россия
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
23 Jul
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

08:00
24 Jul

Moscow

International bus station Severnye Vorota, Dybenko street 7 building 1

19 EUR
21:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
08:00
24 Jul
Moscow
International bus station Severnye Vorota, Dybenko street 7 building 1
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:30
23 Jul
Duration 30 h 30 min.

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

08:00
24 Jul

Moscow

Busstation Tyoply Stan, Busstation Tyoply Stan

45 EUR
01:30
23 Jul
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
08:00
24 Jul
Moscow
Busstation Tyoply Stan, Busstation Tyoply Stan
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8, Mercedes OH 1634
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
23 Jul
Duration 35 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

08:00
25 Jul

Moscow

Busstation Tyoply Stan, Busstation Tyoply Stan

36 EUR
21:00
23 Jul
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
08:00
25 Jul
Moscow
Busstation Tyoply Stan, Busstation Tyoply Stan
  • Bus
  • -, Mercedes OH 1634
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling