My account
00:30
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

05:30
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

13 EUR
00:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kotlovka (BY)
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
05:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:30
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

05:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

13 EUR
00:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kotlovka (BY)
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
Vilnius / Airport
05:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:05
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

11 EUR
01:50
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
06:05
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 9

08:00
25 Apr

Vilnius

Hotel Panorama (near the railway station), Sodu street 14

12 EUR
03:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Bus stop, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 9
03:40
Minsk
08:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Hotel Panorama (near the railway station), Sodu street 14
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер.
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Charter service
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
03:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Minsk

Bus stop, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 9

08:15
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
03:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Bus stop, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 9
03:40
Minsk
08:00
Vilnius
08:15
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер.
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Charter service
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
04:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

09:10
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
04:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
09:10
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

09:20
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11 EUR
05:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
06:55
Сморгонский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:20
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

09:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11 EUR
05:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
06:55
Сморгонский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:30
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

10:30
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

13 EUR
05:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kotlovka (BY)
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
10:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
25 Apr
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

10:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

13 EUR
07:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kamenniy Log (BY)
Border Medininkai (LT)
10:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:30
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

10:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

13 EUR
05:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kotlovka (BY)
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
Vilnius / Airport
10:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

10:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
06:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
10:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

12:10
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
07:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
12:10
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

12:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
08:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
12:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

13:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
09:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
13:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

15:40
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
11:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
15:40
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 17 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

16:17
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
12:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
16:17
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

17:30
25 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

13 EUR
12:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kotlovka (BY)
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
17:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

17:50
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

13 EUR
12:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Border Kotlovka (BY)
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
Vilnius / Airport
17:50
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
25 Apr
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

18:00
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12 EUR
14:20
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
18:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 07 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

20:07
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
20:07
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Apr
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

22:30
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12 EUR
19:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
22:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 32 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

22:32
25 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12 EUR
18:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
22:32
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

00:35
26 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11 EUR
20:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
Kamenyj Log muitinė (Baltarusija)
00:35
26 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

00:35
26 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12 EUR
20:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
00:35
26 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

03:00
26 Apr

Vilnius

Bus stop (opposite to Panorama hotel), Sodu street 14

11 EUR
22:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
22:10
Minsk
03:00
Vilnius
03:00
26 Apr
Vilnius
Bus stop (opposite to Panorama hotel), Sodu street 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Charter service
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Minsk

Mikrorayon Kuntsevshyna, metro Kamennaya Gorka; Pritytskogo street

03:00
26 Apr

Vilnius

Bus stop (opposite to Panorama hotel), Sodu street 14

11 EUR
22:15
25 Apr
Minsk
Mikrorayon Kuntsevshyna, metro Kamennaya Gorka; Pritytskogo street
22:10
Minsk
03:00
Vilnius
03:00
26 Apr
Vilnius
Bus stop (opposite to Panorama hotel), Sodu street 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Charter service
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 15 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

03:15
26 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

11 EUR
22:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
22:10
Minsk
03:00
Vilnius
03:15
26 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Charter service
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Minsk

Mikrorayon Kuntsevshyna, metro Kamennaya Gorka; Pritytskogo street

03:15
26 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

11 EUR
22:15
25 Apr
Minsk
Mikrorayon Kuntsevshyna, metro Kamennaya Gorka; Pritytskogo street
22:10
Minsk
03:00
Vilnius
03:15
26 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Charter service
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

04:05
26 Apr

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

12 EUR
23:30
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
04:05
26 Apr
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
25 Apr
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Minsk

Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150

06:00
27 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

61 EUR
21:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150
06:00
27 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan9, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
25 Apr
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

06:00
27 Apr

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

55 EUR
21:00
25 Apr
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
06:00
27 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • -, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Minsk
To Vilnius
To Minsk
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling