My account

Bus ticketsMogilev – Bobruisk

09:25
24 Jan
Duration 01 h 50 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

11:15
24 Jan

Bobruisk

Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5

4 EUR
09:25
24 Jan
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
11:15
24 Jan
Bobruisk
Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
24 Jan
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

15:35
24 Jan

Bobruisk

Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5

5 EUR
13:30
24 Jan
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
14:06
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:09
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:11
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:15
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:18
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:21
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:27
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:30
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:35
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:40
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:42
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:51
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:54
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:56
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:58
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:02
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:13
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:35
24 Jan
Bobruisk
Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
24 Jan
Duration 01 h 50 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

16:15
24 Jan

Bobruisk

Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5

4 EUR
14:25
24 Jan
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
16:15
24 Jan
Bobruisk
Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
24 Jan
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

17:45
24 Jan

Bobruisk

Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5

5 EUR
15:30
24 Jan
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
16:11
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
00:00
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
00:00
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
00:00
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:33
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:33
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:56
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:45
24 Jan
Bobruisk
Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Jan
Duration 01 h 55 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

18:55
24 Jan

Bobruisk

Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5

5 EUR
17:00
24 Jan
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
18:55
24 Jan
Bobruisk
Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Jan
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

20:25
24 Jan

Bobruisk

Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5

5 EUR
18:20
24 Jan
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
18:56
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:59
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:01
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:05
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:08
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:11
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:17
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:20
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:25
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:30
Быховский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:32
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:41
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:44
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:46
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:48
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:52
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:03
Кировский_р-н МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:25
24 Jan
Bobruisk
Bus station, ulitsa Stantsionnaya 5
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Bobruisk

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling