My account

Bus ticketsMogilev – Moscow

07:00
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

16:20
27 Feb

Moscow

Bus stop "Novoyasenevskaya"

22 EUR
07:00
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
16:20
27 Feb
Moscow
Bus stop "Novoyasenevskaya"
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

05:20
28 Feb

Moscow

Bus station Schelkovsky

16 EUR
18:30
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
05:20
28 Feb
Moscow
Bus station Schelkovsky
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Mogilev

Zalutskoho street, Dimitrova ave. 72

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
20:20
27 Feb
Mogilev
Zalutskoho street, Dimitrova ave. 72
20:24
Mogilev
20:32
Mogilev
20:44
Mogilev
21:29
Mogilev
21:34
Mogilev
21:39
Mogilev
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Mogilev

Shopping center Hippo, Movchanskoho street 6

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
20:25
27 Feb
Mogilev
Shopping center Hippo, Movchanskoho street 6
20:32
Mogilev
20:44
Mogilev
21:29
Mogilev
21:34
Mogilev
21:39
Mogilev
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:33
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 57 min.

Mogilev

Gabrovskaya street, Pushkinsky ave. 36

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
20:33
27 Feb
Mogilev
Gabrovskaya street, Pushkinsky ave. 36
20:44
Mogilev
21:29
Mogilev
21:34
Mogilev
21:39
Mogilev
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Mogilev

Ostrovskoho street, Pushkinsky ave. 12

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
20:45
27 Feb
Mogilev
Ostrovskoho street, Pushkinsky ave. 12
21:29
Mogilev
21:34
Mogilev
21:39
Mogilev
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Mogilev

Public transport stop Kirova car factory, Vitebsky ave.

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
21:00
27 Feb
Mogilev
Public transport stop Kirova car factory, Vitebsky ave.
21:09
Mogilev
21:14
Mogilev
21:17
Mogilev
21:19
Mogilev
21:24
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Mogilev

Zalutskoho street, Dimitrova ave. 72

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
21:10
27 Feb
Mogilev
Zalutskoho street, Dimitrova ave. 72
21:14
Mogilev
21:17
Mogilev
21:19
Mogilev
21:24
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Mogilev

Shopping center Hippo, Movchanskoho street 6

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
21:15
27 Feb
Mogilev
Shopping center Hippo, Movchanskoho street 6
21:17
Mogilev
21:19
Mogilev
21:24
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:18
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 12 min.

Mogilev

Gabrovskaya street, prospekt Pushkinsky

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
21:18
27 Feb
Mogilev
Gabrovskaya street, prospekt Pushkinsky
21:19
Mogilev
21:24
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev railway station, ploshchad Privokzalnaya 1

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bus stop of Belorusskaya metro station

19 EUR
21:20
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev railway station, ploshchad Privokzalnaya 1
22:29
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bus stop of Belorusskaya metro station
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:20
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Mogilev

Ostrovskoho street, Pushkinsky ave. 12

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
21:20
27 Feb
Mogilev
Ostrovskoho street, Pushkinsky ave. 12
21:24
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:25
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Mogilev

Public transport stop Hotel Turist, Pushkinsky ave.

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
21:25
27 Feb
Mogilev
Public transport stop Hotel Turist, Pushkinsky ave.
21:59
Mogilev
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Mogilev

Ordzhonikidze square, Karla Marksa street 11

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
21:30
27 Feb
Mogilev
Ordzhonikidze square, Karla Marksa street 11
21:34
Mogilev
21:39
Mogilev
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
21:35
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
21:39
Mogilev
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev railway station, ploshchad Privokzalnaya 1

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
21:40
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev railway station, ploshchad Privokzalnaya 1
21:44
Mogilev
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Mogilev

Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, Krupskoy street 65

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
21:45
27 Feb
Mogilev
Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, Krupskoy street 65
21:52
Mogilev
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:53
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 37 min.

Mogilev

Gymnastics Palace, Krupskoy street 137

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.

19 EUR
21:53
27 Feb
Mogilev
Gymnastics Palace, Krupskoy street 137
21:55
Shklov
22:05
Orsha
22:49
Orsha
22:59
Andreyevschina
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Bolshoy Kondratiyevsky ln.
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Mogilev

Ordzhonikidze square, Komsomolskaya street 18

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
22:00
27 Feb
Mogilev
Ordzhonikidze square, Komsomolskaya street 18
22:09
Mogilev
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Mogilev

Public transport stop at the railway station, Grishyna street 4

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
22:10
27 Feb
Mogilev
Public transport stop at the railway station, Grishyna street 4
22:14
Mogilev
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
27 Feb
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Mogilev

Gymnastics palace, Krupskoy street

05:30
28 Feb

Moscow

Railway station Belorussky vokzal

19 EUR
22:15
27 Feb
Mogilev
Gymnastics palace, Krupskoy street
23:09
Orsha
23:14
Orsha
23:19
Orsha
05:30
28 Feb
Moscow
Railway station Belorussky vokzal
  • Bus
  • VOLKSWAGEN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:04
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 36 min.

Mogilev

Prospekt Shmidta, prospekt Shmidta

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:04
27 Feb
Mogilev
Prospekt Shmidta, prospekt Shmidta
21:08
Mogilev
21:19
Mogilev
21:24
Mogilev
21:30
Mogilev
21:40
Mogilev
21:56
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:09
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 31 min.

Mogilev

Bus stop Oblgaz, Gabrovskaya street

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:09
27 Feb
Mogilev
Bus stop Oblgaz, Gabrovskaya street
21:19
Mogilev
21:24
Mogilev
21:30
Mogilev
21:40
Mogilev
21:56
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Mogilev

Gabrovskaya street, prospekt Pushkinsky

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:20
27 Feb
Mogilev
Gabrovskaya street, prospekt Pushkinsky
21:24
Mogilev
21:30
Mogilev
21:40
Mogilev
21:56
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:25
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Mogilev

Shopping centre, prospekt Pushkinsky

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:25
27 Feb
Mogilev
Shopping centre, prospekt Pushkinsky
21:30
Mogilev
21:40
Mogilev
21:56
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Mogilev

Ordzhonikidze square, Bolondina street 11

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:35
27 Feb
Mogilev
Ordzhonikidze square, Bolondina street 11
21:40
Mogilev
21:56
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:50
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
21:56
Mogilev
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:57
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 43 min.

Mogilev

School No.15, Krupskoy street

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
21:57
27 Feb
Mogilev
School No.15, Krupskoy street
21:59
Mogilev
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Mogilev

Gymnastics palace, Krupskoy street

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

19 EUR
22:00
27 Feb
Mogilev
Gymnastics palace, Krupskoy street
22:26
Shklov
23:00
Orsha
23:05
Orsha
23:10
Orsha
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Mogilev

Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93

06:40
28 Feb

Moscow

Tyoply Stan bus station

21 EUR
21:50
27 Feb
Mogilev
Mogilev bus station, ulitsa Leninskaya 93
06:40
28 Feb
Moscow
Tyoply Stan bus station
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling