My account
19:30
18 Sep
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

05:30
19 Sep

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

34 EUR
19:30
18 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
20:20
Uzhhorod
20:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
21:55
Michalovce
23:10
Kosice
23:50
Presov
01:00
Poprad
02:50
Zilina
05:30
19 Sep
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
18 Sep
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Mukachevo

Supermarket Silverland, Lavkovska street 1E

06:45
19 Sep

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

35 EUR
20:25
18 Sep
Mukachevo
Supermarket Silverland, Lavkovska street 1E
21:15
Uzhhorod
21:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
22:40
Michalovce
23:35
Kosice
03:10
Zvolen
05:15
Nitra
06:45
19 Sep
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
18 Sep
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

07:20
19 Sep

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

34 EUR
21:00
18 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
21:50
Uzhhorod
22:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
23:50
Michalovce
01:00
Kosice
01:40
Presov
02:50
Poprad
04:40
Zilina
07:20
19 Sep
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling