My account
21:00
21 Nov
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

04:00
22 Nov

Budapest

Bus station Nepliget, Ulloi ut 131

32 EUR
21:00
21 Nov
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
21:50
Uzhhorod
22:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
23:50
Michalovce
01:00
Kosice
01:40
Presov
02:50
Poprad
04:00
22 Nov
Budapest
Bus station Nepliget, Ulloi ut 131
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Budapest
From Budapest
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling