My account
07:05
15 Oct
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Mykolaiv

Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21

11:50
15 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus station Kropivnitsky, Alexandria highway; house 1

12 EUR
07:05
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21
08:15
Bashtanka
08:55
Novyi Buh
10:30
Bobrynets
11:05
Kompaniivka
11:50
15 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus station Kropivnitsky, Alexandria highway; house 1
  • Bus
  • Эталон БАЗ А079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
15 Oct
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Mykolaiv

Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21

18:55
15 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27

18 EUR
10:50
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21
18:55
15 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27
  • Bus
  • Эталон БАЗ А079.20, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
15 Oct
Duration 05 h 23 min.

Mykolaiv

Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21

21:38
15 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus station Kropivnitsky, Alexandria highway; house 1

10 EUR
16:15
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21
17:15
Nova Odesa
18:25
Yelanets
19:00
Vozsiyatske
19:10
Olhopil
19:24
Veselivka
19:46
Ketrysanivka
20:11
Bobrynets
20:51
Kompaniivka
21:06
Maryivka
21:38
15 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus station Kropivnitsky, Alexandria highway; house 1
  • Bus
  • Эталон БАЗ А079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Oct
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Mykolaiv

Stop "shopping center" City Center", Central Avenue; House 98

22:55
15 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27

22 EUR
15:00
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Stop "shopping center" City Center", Central Avenue; House 98
22:55
15 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Oct
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Mykolaiv

Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21

22:55
15 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27

18 EUR
15:00
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21
22:55
15 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27
  • Bus
  • Эталон БАЗ А079.20, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Mykolaiv

Stop "shopping center" City Center", Central Avenue; House 98

23:50
15 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27

22 EUR
15:00
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Stop "shopping center" City Center", Central Avenue; House 98
23:50
15 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
15 Oct
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Mykolaiv

Stop "shopping center" City Center", Central Avenue; House 98

01:25
16 Oct

Kropyvnytskyi

Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27

21 EUR
16:30
15 Oct
Mykolaiv
Stop "shopping center" City Center", Central Avenue; House 98
01:25
16 Oct
Kropyvnytskyi
Bus stop "Cinema Zvezdnyi", Velyka Prospective street; house 27
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Mykolaiv
To Mykolaiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling