Dashboard
19:30
18 Jun
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Mykolaiv

Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21

03:40
19 Jun

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

17 EUR
19:30
18 Jun
Mykolaiv
Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21
20:40
Херсон
22:20
Новая каховка
00:20
Новоалексеевка
01:20
Мелитополь
02:20
Васильевка
03:40
Запорожье
03:40
19 Jun
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
18 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Mykolaiv

Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21

04:00
19 Jun

Zaporizhia

Bus stop Zaporozhye, Soborny avenue; house 175

17 EUR
19:30
18 Jun
Mykolaiv
Bus station Central, prospekt Bohoyavlensky 21
20:40
Херсон
22:20
Новая каховка
00:20
Новоалексеевка
01:20
Мелитополь
02:20
Васильевка
03:40
Запорожье
04:00
19 Jun
Zaporizhia
Bus stop Zaporozhye, Soborny avenue; house 175
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Mykolaiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling