My tickets
23:00
5 Mar
Duration 44 h 30 min.

Mykolayiv, Mykolaiv

Bus station "Central", Bohoyavlenskyy avenue; house 21

18:30
7 Mar

Milan

Bus station "Lampugnano M1", Giulio Natta street

105 EUR
23:00
5 Mar
Mykolayiv, Mykolaiv
Bus station "Central", Bohoyavlenskyy avenue; house 21
01:15
Voznesensk
01:50
Yuzhnoukrayinsk
02:40
Pervomaisk
04:50
Uman
08:10
Kiev
08:55
Kiev
10:35
Zhytomyr
13:15
Rivne
16:55
Lviv
23:00
Chop
10:05
Trieste
12:05
Udine
13:30
Mestre
14:00
Paduya
14:30
Vicenza
15:40
Verona
16:30
Brescia
17:55
Bergamo
18:30
7 Mar
Milan
Bus station "Lampugnano M1", Giulio Natta street
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Mykolayiv
To Milan
To Mykolayiv
From Milan
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned