My account
17:30
17 Nov
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

06:00
18 Nov

Bucharest

Stopping Bucharest (near the bus station), Calea Grivitei street; house 139

32 EUR
17:30
17 Nov
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
17:50
Odesa
20:55
Tatarbunary
21:55
Izmail
23:55
Reni
00:15
Reni checkpoint (Ukraine/Romania)
06:00
18 Nov
Bucharest
Stopping Bucharest (near the bus station), Calea Grivitei street; house 139
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
17 Nov
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

06:00
18 Nov

Bucharest

Stopping Bucharest (near the bus station), Calea Grivitei street; house 139

32 EUR
18:00
17 Nov
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
21:55
Izmail
23:55
Reni
00:15
Reni checkpoint (Ukraine/Romania)
06:00
18 Nov
Bucharest
Stopping Bucharest (near the bus station), Calea Grivitei street; house 139
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Odesa
From Bucharest
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling