My account

Bus ticketsOdesa – Dnipro

16:00
11 Mar
Duration 11 h 32 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

03:32
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

18 EUR
16:00
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
16:40
Odesa
18:20
Koblevo
20:05
Mykolaiv
21:35
Kherson
22:55
Beryslav
00:16
Novovorontsovka
01:12
Nikopol
03:32
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
11 Mar
Duration 10 h 22 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

03:32
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

18 EUR
17:10
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
18:20
Koblevo
20:05
Mykolaiv
21:35
Kherson
22:55
Beryslav
00:16
Novovorontsovka
01:12
Nikopol
03:32
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
11 Mar
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Odesa

Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B

05:05
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

20 EUR
18:15
11 Mar
Odesa
Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B
20:30
Mykolaiv
22:05
Kherson
23:15
Nova kakhovka
01:45
Melitopol
03:45
Zaporizhia
05:05
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
11 Mar
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

06:00
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

18 EUR
20:30
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
20:55
Odesa
23:40
Mykolaiv
01:20
Bashtanka
02:00
Novyi Buh
02:35
Kazanka
03:35
Kryvyi Rih
06:00
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
11 Mar
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

06:00
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

18 EUR
21:00
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:40
Mykolaiv
01:20
Bashtanka
02:00
Novyi Buh
02:35
Kazanka
03:35
Kryvyi Rih
06:00
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
11 Mar
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Odesa

Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B

06:10
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

20 EUR
20:00
11 Mar
Odesa
Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B
22:00
Mykolaiv
23:15
Kherson
00:30
Nova kakhovka
03:00
Melitopol
04:50
Zaporizhia
06:10
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
11 Mar
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

07:25
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k

19 EUR
18:30
11 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
20:20
Koblevo
21:30
Mykolaiv
22:50
Kherson
00:20
Nova kakhovka
01:40
Velyka Lepetykha
02:45
Kamianka-Dniprovska
03:20
Enerhodar
04:05
Dniprorudne
04:50
Vasylivka
05:50
Zaporizhia
06:10
Zaporizhia
07:25
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
11 Mar
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

07:35
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a

19 EUR
18:30
11 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
20:20
Koblevo
21:30
Mykolaiv
22:50
Kherson
00:20
Nova kakhovka
01:40
Velyka Lepetykha
02:45
Kamianka-Dniprovska
03:20
Enerhodar
04:05
Dniprorudne
04:50
Vasylivka
05:50
Zaporizhia
06:10
Zaporizhia
07:25
Dnipro
07:35
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
11 Mar
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

07:55
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop (near the UkrSibbank), Slobozhansky ave. 60

19 EUR
18:30
11 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
20:20
Koblevo
21:30
Mykolaiv
22:50
Kherson
00:20
Nova kakhovka
01:40
Velyka Lepetykha
02:45
Kamianka-Dniprovska
03:20
Enerhodar
04:05
Dniprorudne
04:50
Vasylivka
05:50
Zaporizhia
06:10
Zaporizhia
07:25
Dnipro
07:35
Dnipro
07:45
Dnipro
07:55
Dnipro
07:55
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop (near the UkrSibbank), Slobozhansky ave. 60
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
11 Mar
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

10:55
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

22 EUR
17:30
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
10:55
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B10M70, VanHool T916 (free)(53)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
11 Mar
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

10:55
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

24 EUR
18:00
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
10:55
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • SETRA, VanHool T916 (free)(53)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
11 Mar
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Odesa

Paustovskoho bus station, Paustovskoho street 6A

10:55
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

22 EUR
18:50
11 Mar
Odesa
Paustovskoho bus station, Paustovskoho street 6A
10:55
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B10M70, VanHool T916 (free)(53)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
11 Mar
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

12:20
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33

19 EUR
17:30
11 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
12:20
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B10M70, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
11 Mar
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Odesa

Paustovskoho bus station, Paustovskoho street 6A

12:20
12 Mar

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33

19 EUR
18:50
11 Mar
Odesa
Paustovskoho bus station, Paustovskoho street 6A
12:20
12 Mar
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B10M70, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Odesa
From Dnipro

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling