My tickets
10:00
24 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

07:30
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

40 EUR
10:00
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
07:30
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), МАЗ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
24 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

07:30
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

40 EUR
10:00
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
07:30
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, МАЗ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
24 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

07:30
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

40 EUR
10:00
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
07:30
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, МАЗ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
24 Feb
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:10
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

45 EUR
10:00
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:10
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Feb
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

08:10
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

45 EUR
12:30
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
08:10
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Feb
Duration 23 h 40 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

08:10
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

45 EUR
07:30
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
08:10
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
24 Feb
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

08:10
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

45 EUR
06:00
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
08:10
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:05
24 Feb
Duration 26 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

14:15
25 Feb

Minsk

Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

43 EUR
11:05
24 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
14:40
Uman
15:50
Haisyn
17:15
Vinnytsya
19:15
Khmelnytskyi
20:25
Volochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:25
Zolochiv
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
25 Feb
Minsk
Bus station "Central", metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Minsk
To Odesa
From Minsk
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned