My tickets
07:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

15:00
20 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

81 EUR
07:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
10:30
Uman
13:50
Vinnytsya
16:00
Khmelnytskyi
18:40
Ternopil
21:20
Lviv
23:45
Krakovets
03:00
Rzeszow
06:20
Krakow
07:55
Katowice
09:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
11:50
Brno
15:00
20 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 45 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:45
21 Feb

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Pod výtopnou 13/10, 186 00 Florenc

67 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:45
21 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Pod výtopnou 13/10, 186 00 Florenc
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Skania Irizar PB 420
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 50 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:50
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

72 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:50
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

06:15
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

72 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
06:15
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

06:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

70 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
06:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

06:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

70 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
06:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

07:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

69 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
07:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), НЕОПЛАН_49
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 55 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

07:50
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

63 EUR
23:55
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
07:50
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
19 Feb
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

07:50
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

63 EUR
22:50
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
07:50
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

60 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 25 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:25
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

56 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:25
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

65 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 45 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:45
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

60 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:45
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

11:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

60 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
11:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

11:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

60 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
11:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

60 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

69 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12:20
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

65 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:20
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 40 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

13:00
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

56 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
13:00
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 45 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

13:00
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

61 EUR
23:15
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
13:00
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

13:00
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
13:00
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

13:00
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
13:00
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

13:00
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
13:00
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 05 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

14:05
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

57 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
14:05
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 05 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

14:05
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

62 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
14:05
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 05 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

14:05
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

65 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
14:05
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

14:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

60 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
14:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

14:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

58 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
14:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

80 EUR
23:15
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • King Long , Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

61 EUR
23:15
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • King Long , Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

80 EUR
23:15
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • King Long , Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

61 EUR
23:15
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • King Long , Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

83 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

83 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

83 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

83 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

83 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

83 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
23:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 42 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

15:30
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

64 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
15:30
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 44 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

17:00
21 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

69 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
17:00
21 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 59 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
22 Feb

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

67 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
22 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Prague
To Odesa
From Prague
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned