Dashboard
10:00
9 Sep
Duration 32 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

18:30
10 Sep

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

67 EUR
10:00
9 Sep
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:40
Mykolaiv
14:10
Kherson
18:35
Melitopol
20:45
Zaporizhia
22:30
Novomoskovsk
02:20
Kharkiv
03:00
Goptovka KPP (Ukraine / Russia)
18:30
10 Sep
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
9 Sep
Duration 39 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

07:00
11 Sep

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126

48 EUR
16:00
9 Sep
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
16:20
Odesa
19:30
Mykolaiv
21:00
Kherson
22:35
Nova kakhovka
22:55
Kakhovka
02:05
Melitopol
04:30
Berdiansk
06:20
Mariupol
10:30
Volnovakha
16:40
Sloviansk
00:35
Bugayevka border (Russia / Ukraine)
07:00
11 Sep
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
9 Sep
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

07:00
11 Sep

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126

48 EUR
16:30
9 Sep
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
21:00
Kherson
22:35
Nova kakhovka
22:55
Kakhovka
02:05
Melitopol
04:30
Berdiansk
06:20
Mariupol
10:30
Volnovakha
16:40
Sloviansk
00:35
Bugayevka border (Russia / Ukraine)
07:00
11 Sep
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
9 Sep
Duration 35 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

07:20
11 Sep

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126

67 EUR
20:20
9 Sep
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
22:40
Mykolaiv
23:40
Kherson
04:10
Melitopol
06:10
Zaporizhia
08:00
Dnipro
11:20
Kharkiv
13:20
Pletenivka checkpoint (Ukraine / Russia)
21:20
Valuyki
22:20
Rossosh
04:20
Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
06:20
Shakhty
07:20
11 Sep
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling