My tickets
01:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

23:30
22 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

39 EUR
01:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:30
22 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

23:30
22 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

30 EUR
01:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:30
22 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

23:30
22 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

45 EUR
01:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:30
22 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

23:30
22 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

47 EUR
01:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:30
22 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 40 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

23:40
22 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

31 EUR
01:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:40
22 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

06:40
23 Jan

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

36 EUR
10:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
14:00
Uman
16:45
Vinnytsya
18:55
Khmelnytskyi
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Lublin
06:40
23 Jan
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
22 Jan
Duration 26 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:30
23 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

43 EUR
08:00
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
11:50
Uman
14:35
Vinnytsia
16:40
Khmelnytskyi
18:55
Ternopil
21:20
Lviv
22:45
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
23:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
06:30
Lublin
09:30
23 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
22 Jan
Duration 28 h 25 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

10:55
23 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

43 EUR
07:30
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
10:55
23 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:05
22 Jan
Duration 26 h 25 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

12:30
23 Jan

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

35 EUR
11:05
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
14:40
Uman
15:50
Haisyn
17:15
Vinnytsya
19:15
Khmelnytskyi
20:25
Volochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:25
Zolochiv
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
23 Jan
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Jan
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

14:30
23 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

43 EUR
12:30
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
14:30
23 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

22:15
23 Jan

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

43 EUR
23:55
22 Jan
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
22:15
23 Jan
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Warsaw
To Odesa
From Warsaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned