My tickets
17:30
19 Feb
Duration 31 h 25 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

23:55
20 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
17:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
23:55
20 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 27 h 55 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

00:55
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
00:55
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

01:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
01:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Feb
Duration 27 h 05 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

01:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
23:15
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
01:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

01:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
01:50
Uman
02:20
Haisyn
02:50
Nemyriv
14:30
Shehyni
15:50
Przemysl
17:50
Rzeszow
19:05
Tarnow
20:40
Krakow
21:50
Katowice
23:50
Opole
01:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

01:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
17:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
01:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

01:50
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

46 EUR
17:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
01:50
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 28 h 50 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

01:50
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
01:50
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 28 h 50 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

01:50
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
01:50
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 28 h 50 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

01:50
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
01:50
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

04:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

47 EUR
17:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
04:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 31 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

04:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
04:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 31 h 55 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

04:55
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
04:55
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
19 Feb
Duration 30 h 05 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

05:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

45 EUR
23:55
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
05:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
19 Feb
Duration 31 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

05:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

45 EUR
22:50
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
05:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station Wroclaw, Joannitow street; house 13

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station Wroclaw, Joannitow street; house 13
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

52 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

52 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 32 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

05:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
05:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

06:15
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
06:15
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

06:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
06:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

06:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
06:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 34 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

07:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

46 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
07:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

07:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
07:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

07:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

55 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
07:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

47 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

52 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 50 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

08:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

46 EUR
17:30
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
08:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

53 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

55 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 35 h 20 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

08:20
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

55 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
08:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

52 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

52 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 36 h 35 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

09:35
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
09:35
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 37 h 25 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

10:25
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
10:25
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

11:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

50 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
11:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 38 h 10 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

11:10
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

49 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
11:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 05 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12:05
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

48 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:05
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 39 h 30 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12:30
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

51 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
12:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 41 h 00 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

14:00
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

57 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
14:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Feb
Duration 46 h 15 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

19:15
21 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

45 EUR
22:00
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
19:15
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:05
19 Feb
Duration 33 h 55 min.

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

20:00
20 Feb

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
11:05
19 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
14:40
Uman
15:50
Haisyn
17:15
Vinnytsya
19:15
Khmelnytskyi
20:25
Volochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:25
Zolochiv
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
10:00
Radom
11:25
Kielce
13:15
Krakow
14:55
Katowice
16:35
Zabrze
16:50
Gliwice
17:40
Strzelce Opolskie
18:20
Opole
20:00
20 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
To Wroclaw
To Odesa
From Wroclaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned