My account

Bus ticketsOpole – Lviv

12:00
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

22:00
27 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
12:00
27 Feb
Opole
Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4
12:50
Gliwice
13:30
Katowice
14:50
Krakow
20:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
27 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

22:20
27 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

17 EUR
11:30
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
14:30
Krakow
18:10
Border Medyka (PL)
22:20
27 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

22:55
27 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
11:30
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
14:30
Krakow
18:10
Border Medyka (PL)
20:10
Border Shegeni (UA)
22:55
27 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

01:20
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

27 EUR
12:40
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
14:20
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

01:20
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
13:30
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
15:15
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

02:50
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
15:00
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
16:40
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:20
Przemysl
22:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:50
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

03:10
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
15:40
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
17:00
Czestochowa
18:10
Katowice
19:15
Krakow Airport
19:50
Krakow
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

03:40
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
15:40
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
17:00
Czestochowa
18:10
Katowice
19:15
Krakow Airport
19:50
Krakow
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lviv
03:40
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

03:55
28 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
17:30
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
19:00
Katowice
20:20
Krakow
22:40
Rzeszow
00:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:55
28 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

04:25
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
16:50
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
04:25
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

04:35
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
16:50
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
04:35
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
27 Feb
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

05:00
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

19 EUR
14:30
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
15:20
Gliwice
15:50
Katowice
17:25
Krakow Airport
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
27 Feb
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

06:15
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
08:50
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
27 Feb
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

06:15
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
08:50
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
27 Feb
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

06:15
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
08:50
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:35
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

06:45
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
20:35
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:55
Katowice
22:55
Krakow
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:46
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

06:50
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

17 EUR
18:45
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:45
Krakow
01:30
Border Medyka (PL)
06:50
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 45 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:00
28 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
20:15
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
07:00
28 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:00
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
19:30
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
07:00
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:00
28 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
19:15
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
07:00
28 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:20
28 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
20:15
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:20
Rzeszow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
28 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:20
28 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
20:15
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
28 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:20
28 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
20:15
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
28 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

07:30
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
18:45
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
21:45
Krakow
01:30
Border Medyka (PL)
04:00
Border Shegeni (UA)
07:30
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:25
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Opole

Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56

09:45
28 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
21:25
27 Feb
Opole
Sindbad Port Opole, Jerzego i Ryszarda Kowalczykow street 56
09:45
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling