My tickets
12:30
5 Mar
Duration 02 h 34 min.

Ostroleka

Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21

15:04
5 Mar

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

5 EUR
12:30
5 Mar
Ostroleka
Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21
12:35
Ostrołęka, ul. Warszawska
12:51
Młynarze I
12:59
Różan, ul. Poniatowskiego
13:07
Łaś, Skrzyżowanie
13:13
Stary Szelków
13:16
Laski
13:30
Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy
14:04
Serock, Centrum
14:10
Zegrze, ul. Warszawska
14:14
Zegrze Południowe
14:20
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
14:22
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
14:24
Legionowo, ul.Sobieskiego
14:42
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01
14:46
Warszawa, Dworzec Gdański 04
14:58
Warszawa, Dworzec Centralny 06
15:04
5 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
5 Mar
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Ostroleka

Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21

21:05
5 Mar

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

5 EUR
18:45
5 Mar
Ostroleka
Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21
15:50
Kętrzyn, ul. Bydgoska
16:00
Wilkowo
16:10
Szestno
16:20
Mrągowo, Dworzec Autobusowy
16:40
Piecki
16:45
Nawiady
16:50
Mojtyny
16:55
Stare Kiełbonki
17:05
Spychowo
17:20
Rozogi
17:35
Myszyniec
17:55
Kadzidło
18:15
Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
19:15
Różan, ul. Poniatowskiego
19:30
Stary Szelków
19:45
Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:25
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
20:45
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01
20:50
Warszawa, Dworzec Gdański 04
21:00
Warszawa, Dworzec Centralny 06
21:05
5 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
5 Mar
Duration 02 h 23 min.

Ostroleka

Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21

22:08
5 Mar

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

5 EUR
19:45
5 Mar
Ostroleka
Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21
19:50
Ostrołęka, ul. Warszawska
20:06
Młynarze I
20:14
Różan, ul. Poniatowskiego
20:22
Łaś, Skrzyżowanie
20:28
Stary Szelków
20:31
Laski
20:45
Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy
21:09
Serock, Centrum
21:15
Zegrze, ul. Warszawska
21:19
Zegrze Południowe
21:25
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
21:27
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
21:29
Legionowo, ul.Sobieskiego
21:47
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01
21:50
Warszawa, Dworzec Gdański 04
22:02
Warszawa, Dworzec Centralny 06
22:08
5 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Ostroleka
To Warsaw
From Warsaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned