Dashboard
05:30
25 Aug
Duration 05 h 35 min.

Palanga

Palanga

11:05
25 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

25 EUR
05:30
25 Aug
Palanga
Palanga
Kryžkalnis
Devintas fortas
Kaunas
Kalniečių poliklinika
Žiežmariai
Elektrėnai
11:05
25 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Palanga

Palanga

16:15
25 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

23 EUR
11:35
25 Aug
Palanga
Palanga
Raseiniai
16:15
25 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Palanga

Palanga

19:15
25 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

25 EUR
14:40
25 Aug
Palanga
Palanga
Kryžkalnis
Devintas fortas
19:15
25 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Palanga

Palanga

19:45
25 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

25 EUR
15:20
25 Aug
Palanga
Palanga
Sujainiai autostradoje
19:45
25 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Palanga

Palanga

21:35
25 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

25 EUR
17:05
25 Aug
Palanga
Palanga
Raseiniai
Devintas fortas
Elektrėnai
21:35
25 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
25 Aug
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Palanga

Palanga

05:50
26 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

25 EUR
23:55
25 Aug
Palanga
Palanga
Kryžkalnis
Devintas fortas
Kaunas
Kalniečių poliklinika
Žiežmariai
Elektrėnai
Vievis
05:50
26 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Palanga
To Vilnius
To Palanga
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling