My account

Bus tickets

Poznan - Kiev

09:00
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

06:15
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
09:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
09:45
Wrzesnia
10:45
Konin
12:20
Lodz
14:45
Warsaw
17:40
Lublin
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:50
Manevychi
01:30
Sarny
04:00
Korosten
06:15
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

06:20
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
07:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
08:50
Konin
13:15
Warsaw
16:35
Lublin
18:00
Chelm
20:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Kovel
00:10
Lutsk
01:30
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:20
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:00
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

51 EUR
08:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
10:45
Wroclaw
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
20:15
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:30
Lviv
02:00
Rivne
04:50
Zhytomyr
07:00
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:30
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

37 EUR
07:30
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
09:20
Konin
11:30
Lodz
14:00
Warsaw
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

08:05
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
11:15
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
14:15
Lodz
16:50
Warsaw
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
23 Jan
Duration 17 h 35 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

08:25
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
13:50
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
23:10
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:25
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

08:50
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
12:30
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
15:15
Lodz
18:00
Warsaw
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
12:30
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

09:20
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

35 EUR
12:30
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
15:15
Lodz
18:00
Warsaw
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
09:20
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
14:10
23 Jan
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Przemyslowa 9

09:40
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

37 EUR
14:10
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Przemyslowa 9
18:00
Warsaw
21:10
Lublin
23:30
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
03:40
Lutsk
04:50
Rivne
07:40
Zhytomyr
09:40
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

09:50
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

36 EUR
13:30
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
17:30
Warsaw
19:25
Radom
21:25
Lublin
23:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
03:20
Lutsk
04:50
Rivne
06:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
07:50
Zhytomyr
09:50
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

11:30
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

30 EUR
11:50
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
15:20
Lodz
17:05
Warsaw
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 55 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:35
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

34 EUR
14:40
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
20:00
Warsaw 01 (Zachodnia)
23:15
Lublin
00:50
Border Dorohusk (PL)
02:30
Border Yagodin (UA)
05:45
Lutsk
07:10
Rovno
12:35
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

13:00
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
16:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
18:50
Lodz
19:50
Piotrkow Trybunalski
20:40
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
22:10
Radom
23:20
Pulawy
00:20
Lublin
02:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:40
Lutsk
08:00
Rivne
10:50
Zhytomyr
13:00
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 15 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

13:30
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
17:15
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
20:45
Warsaw
00:00
Lublin
06:30
Lutsk
08:00
Rivne
11:10
Zhytomyr
13:30
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
23 Jan
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

14:25
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

29 EUR
11:55
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
13:30
Konin
15:20
Lodz
17:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:10
Warsaw Modlin Airport
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

14:35
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
17:20
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
20:20
Lodz
22:30
Warsaw
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevychi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

15:30
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

27 EUR
15:50
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
17:00
Leszno
18:50
Wroclaw
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
Lviv
10:40
Rivne
13:20
Zhytomyr
15:30
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 05 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

19:05
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
19:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
19:05
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 05 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

19:05
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
19:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
19:05
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
23 Jan
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

23:00
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

40 EUR
18:00
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
19:30
Konin
20:15
Kalisz
22:00
Lodz
23:05
Piotrkow Trybunalski
23:50
Radomsko
00:50
Czestochowa
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Krakow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Lviv
12:50
Lviv
14:40
Zolochiv
15:35
Ternopil
16:40
Pidvolochysk
16:55
Volochysk
18:00
Khmelnytskyi
19:40
Letychiv
20:40
Vinnytsia
22:15
Berdychiv
20:20
Zhytomyr
23:00
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 25 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:05
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

37 EUR
10:40
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
11:55
Wrzesnia
13:05
Konin
15:10
Lodz
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 25 min.

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:05
24 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

41 EUR
10:40
23 Jan
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
11:55
Wrzesnia
13:05
Konin
15:10
Lodz
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
24 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
To Poznan
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling