My tickets
13:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

03:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

23 EUR
13:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
03:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

03:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

23 EUR
13:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
03:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

03:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
13:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
03:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
17 Feb
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

04:55
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23 EUR
11:55
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
04:55
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:25
17 Feb
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Poznan

Airport "Poznan-Lavitsa", Street Bukovskaya; house 285

04:55
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23 EUR
11:25
17 Feb
Poznan
Airport "Poznan-Lavitsa", Street Bukovskaya; house 285
04:55
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

05:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
15:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
16:40
Konin
18:00
Lodz
20:00
Warsaw
04:00
Krakovets
05:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

05:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
15:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
16:40
Konin
18:00
Lodz
20:00
Warsaw
04:00
Krakovets
05:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

05:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
15:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
18:05
Lodz
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Feb
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
15:00
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
18:00
Lodz
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
04:30
Krakovets
06:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
16:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
16:00
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
21:20
Warsaw
23:45
Lublin
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Lviv
06:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:15
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
15:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
16:40
Konin
18:00
Lodz
20:00
Warsaw
04:00
Krakovets
05:00
Lviv
06:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:15
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
15:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
16:40
Konin
18:00
Lodz
20:00
Warsaw
04:00
Krakovets
05:00
Lviv
06:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:15
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
15:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
18:05
Lodz
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:30
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
16:00
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
21:20
Warsaw
23:45
Lublin
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Lviv
06:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:45
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
15:50
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
17:00
Leszno
18:50
Wroclaw
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets
06:45
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Feb
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:50
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
15:00
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
18:00
Lodz
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:30
Krakovets
06:50
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
17:40
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

07:40
18 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
17:40
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
20:50
Lodz
23:00
Warsaw
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
07:40
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
17 Feb
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

08:00
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
19:30
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
22:20
Plock
00:00
Warsaw
04:00
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:00
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

08:15
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
17:40
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
20:50
Lodz
23:00
Warsaw
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
08:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Feb
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

08:30
18 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

34 EUR
15:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
08:30
18 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
17 Feb
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

10:05
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
19:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
10:05
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

11:35
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

37 EUR
22:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
11:35
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

11:35
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
22:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
11:35
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

11:35
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
22:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
11:35
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Feb
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

11:35
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

35 EUR
22:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
11:35
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

12:05
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

30 EUR
22:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
12:05
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Feb
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

12:05
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
22:00
17 Feb
Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
12:05
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
17 Feb
Duration 17 h 50 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

12:50
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
18:00
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
19:30
Konin
20:15
Kalisz
22:00
Lodz
23:05
Piotrkow Trybunalski
23:50
Radomsko
00:50
Czestochowa
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
12:50
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
17 Feb
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:15
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
10:40
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
11:55
Wrzesnia
13:05
Konin
15:10
Lodz
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:45
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
17 Feb
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan

Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2

06:15
18 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
10:40
17 Feb
Poznan, Greater Poland, Poznan
Bus station Poznan, Stanislava Matija street; house 2
11:55
Wrzesnia
13:05
Konin
15:10
Lodz
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
18 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Poznan
To Lviv
To Poznan
From Lviv
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned