My account
14:20
21 Nov
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

13:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

43 EUR
14:20
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:45
Brno
17:55
Olomouc
19:25
Ostrava
05:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:20
Lviv
08:20
Zolochiv
09:35
Ternopil
10:15
Terebovlia
10:55
Chortkiv
11:55
Zhovti Vody
13:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Nov
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

13:30
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

39 EUR
16:00
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
18:35
Brno
22:00
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
23:10
Krakow
01:50
Rzeszow
07:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:00
Lviv
08:20
Lviv
09:00
Stryi
10:00
Dolyna
10:45
Kalush
11:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
11:45
Kolomyia
12:35
Sniatyn
13:30
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
12:00
21 Nov
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

44 EUR
12:00
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
21 Nov
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

47 EUR
12:30
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Nov
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

17:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

51 EUR
13:00
21 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
17:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
21 Nov
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

52 EUR
08:30
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
21 Nov
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

17:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

60 EUR
15:15
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
17:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
21 Nov
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

17:00
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

60 EUR
15:15
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
17:00
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
21 Nov
Duration 28 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:25
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

45 EUR
12:00
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:25
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
21 Nov
Duration 27 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:25
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

48 EUR
12:30
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:25
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Nov
Duration 27 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

17:25
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

51 EUR
13:00
21 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
17:25
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
21 Nov
Duration 31 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:25
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

53 EUR
08:30
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:25
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
21 Nov
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

17:25
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

61 EUR
15:15
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
17:25
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
21 Nov
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

17:25
22 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

61 EUR
15:15
21 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
17:25
22 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling