My account
09:15
23 Nov
Duration 18 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

05:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

61 EUR
09:15
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
05:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
23 Nov
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

05:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

61 EUR
10:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
05:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

08:10
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221

59 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
08:10
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

08:10
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221

62 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
08:10
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:10
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221

59 EUR
09:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
08:10
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

08:10
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221

62 EUR
09:15
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
08:10
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:10
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221

62 EUR
10:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
08:10
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Velmart", Konovaltsa street; house 221
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Nov
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

08:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

48 EUR
13:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
14:40
Hradec Kralove
16:05
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:50
Nysa
18:55
Opole
22:05
Krakow
04:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Lviv
07:00
Rohatyn
08:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
23 Nov
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:45
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

61 EUR
11:20
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
08:45
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН_49
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

09:10
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

42 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:25
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
Lviv
06:40
Stryi
07:25
Dolyna
08:15
Kalush
09:10
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
23 Nov
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

09:40
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

57 EUR
15:15
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
09:40
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

58 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

62 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Nov
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

47 EUR
13:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
23 Nov
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

58 EUR
09:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

55 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
23 Nov
Duration 23 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

61 EUR
09:15
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
23 Nov
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:00
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

61 EUR
10:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:00
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

57 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
23 Nov
Duration 23 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

57 EUR
09:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

53 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

10:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
09:15
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
10:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
23 Nov
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:20
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
10:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:20
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 25 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

58 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 25 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

61 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
23 Nov
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

49 EUR
11:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

40 EUR
12:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

46 EUR
12:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

42 EUR
12:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

43 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Nov
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

46 EUR
13:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

58 EUR
09:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:30
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

54 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:30
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
23 Nov
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

40 EUR
14:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:10
Brno
18:20
Olomouc
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
21:30
Katowice
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
Lviv
07:35
Lviv
08:45
Stryi
09:15
Bolekhiv
09:35
Dolyna
09:55
Broshniv
10:15
Kalush
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 25 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

57 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 25 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Nov
Duration 20 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

46 EUR
13:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

57 EUR
09:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

53 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
23 Nov
Duration 24 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
09:15
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
23 Nov
Duration 23 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:55
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
10:00
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:55
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 25 h 35 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

11:05
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

56 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:05
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ЕТАЛОН 30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Nov
Duration 25 h 35 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

11:05
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

60 EUR
08:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:05
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ЕТАЛОН 30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Nov
Duration 21 h 35 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:05
24 Nov

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

42 EUR
12:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:05
24 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН 30
  • transla