My account

Bus ticketsPrague – Ivano-Frankivsk

12:30
25 Feb
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

09:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

49 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:25
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
Lviv
06:40
Stryi
07:25
Dolyna
08:15
Kalush
09:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

10:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: Івано-Франківс, вул.Привокзальна 1 ( біля Вопака ) тел.:

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
10:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: Івано-Франківс, вул.Привокзальна 1 ( біля Вопака ) тел.:
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

10:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

46 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
10:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Feb
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Pasichna street

37 EUR
18:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:25
Brno
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
Lviv
08:25
Lviv
09:00
Stryi
10:00
Dolyna
10:30
Kalush
11:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Pasichna street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 21 h 35 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН 30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 21 h 35 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

11:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

45 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
11:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН 30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

12:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
12:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

12:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
12:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

12:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
12:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

12:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
12:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

12:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

41 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
12:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

12:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
12:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

12:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
12:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 15 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

12:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

45 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
12:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

13:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

13:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
13:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

13:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
13:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

13:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
13:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

13:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

13:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

46 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
13:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

13:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

48 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
13:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 25 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

13:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

46 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
13:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

14:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

41 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
14:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

14:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
14:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

14:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
14:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Prague

Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín

14:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Автовокзал Флоренс, Křižíkova 279/8, 186 00 Karlín
14:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

14:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 4

43 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
18:05
Hradec Kralove
20:50
Olomouc
21:15
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
23:50
Katowice
01:20
Krakow
03:20
Rzeszow
04:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
10:00
Lviv
11:00
Stryi
12:00
Dolyna
13:00
Kalush
14:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 4
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 26 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

15:50
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
15:50
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 26 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

15:50
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

46 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
15:50
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 26 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15:50
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:50
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

15:50
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
15:50
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

16:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
16:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 26 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

16:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
16:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

46 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

48 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

50 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

41 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 20 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

16:40
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:40
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

17:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

46 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
17:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

48 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

50 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

41 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

17:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
17:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 35 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

47 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

42 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

17:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

46 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
17:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

48 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

50 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

41 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, БОГДАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

17:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

45 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
17:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БОГДАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

48 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БОГДАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, БОГДАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

18:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
18:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 22 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

18:55
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
18:55
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 26 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

19:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
19:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН А079
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

19:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

44 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
19:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ЕТАЛОН А079
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

51 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

45 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

48 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:00
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

42 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:00
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

50 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:20
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

44 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:20
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

21:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

50 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

21:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

44 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

21:05
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

44 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:05
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
25 Feb
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

21:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

49 EUR
16:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

21:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 25 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

21:45
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:45
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:00
25 Feb
Duration 26 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

22:10
26 Feb

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

43 EUR
19:00
25 Feb
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
22:10
26 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ЕТАЛОН-079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling