Intercity bus tickets

Prague - Krakow

from 17 EUR, 22 Sep

09:00
20 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Prague

PRAHA, Uan Florenc st. 6,

16:30
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
20 Sep
Prague
PRAHA, Uan Florenc st. 6,
16:30
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
20 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:20
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
12:30
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
13:30
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
16:00
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
17:20
ul. Bosacka 18
19:50
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
01:30
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
05:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
07:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
17:20
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
20 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

17:40
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
17:40
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
20 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19:20
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
13:40
Brno
15:55
Frydek-Mistek
17:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
19:20
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
20 Sep
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Prague

Prague

20:45
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
20 Sep
Prague
Prague
20:45
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
20 Sep
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

20:45
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
20:45
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
20 Sep
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:55
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:25
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
20 Sep
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

22:20
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
13:45
Hradec Kralove
15:20
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:25
Wroclaw
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Balice Airport KRK
22:20
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
20 Sep
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

23:10
20 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
20 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
18:35
Brno
20:25
Olomouc
21:35
Ostrava
22:00
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
23:10
20 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Krakow
To Prague
From Krakow