My account
07:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17 EUR
07:00
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:00
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15

30 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:00
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15

30 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15

24 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Prague

UAN Florenc

17:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15

29 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
UAN Florenc
17:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

17:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15

29 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:15
24 Sep

Krakow

Parking Wawel opposite to Sheraton hotel, ul. Powisle 7

35 EUR
10:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:15
24 Sep
Krakow
Parking Wawel opposite to Sheraton hotel, ul. Powisle 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

27 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:30
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
08:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:30
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:55
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

36 EUR
12:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:25
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

22:05
24 Sep

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

29 EUR
13:00
24 Sep
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
14:40
Hradec Kralove
16:05
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:50
Nysa
18:55
Opole
22:05
24 Sep
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
24 Sep
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

22:20
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

39 EUR
12:00
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:45
Hradec Kralove
15:10
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:25
Wroclaw
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

23:00
24 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

23 EUR
14:30
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
23:00
24 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

04:45
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:50
Brno
23:10
Olomouc
00:35
Ostrava
00:53
Frydek-Mistek
01:00
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
01:20
Cieszyn
01:45
Bielsko-Biala
02:30
Tychy
02:55
Katowice
04:45
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Prague
To Krakow
To Prague
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling