My account
11:00
25 Nov
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

03:00
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

62 EUR
11:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:30
Brno
14:40
Olomouc
15:50
Ostrava
17:20
Katowice
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
25 Nov
Duration 17 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

05:20
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

39 EUR
10:30
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
13:20
Brno
15:15
Bratislava
16:35
Nitra
21:10
Vyshne Nemecke border (Slovakia / Ukraine)
00:20
Uzhhorod
01:25
Mukachevo
04:00
Stryi
05:20
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
25 Nov
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

05:30
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

51 EUR
13:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
14:40
Hradec Kralove
16:05
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:50
Nysa
18:55
Opole
22:05
Krakow
04:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Nov
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

05:35
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

36 EUR
12:30
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:25
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
25 Nov
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

05:45
26 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

49 EUR
15:15
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
05:45
26 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
25 Nov
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

06:05
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

49 EUR
15:15
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
06:05
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Nov
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

06:25
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
12:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:45
Hradec Kralove
15:10
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:25
Wroclaw
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Nov
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

06:45
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
14:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:45
Brno
17:55
Olomouc
19:25
Frydek-Mistek
19:55
Ostrava
06:45
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
14:30
25 Nov
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

07:10
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

36 EUR
14:30
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
14:00
Prague
17:10
Brno
17:10
Brno
18:20
Olomouc
18:20
Olomouc
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
21:30
Katowice
21:30
Katowice
22:45
Krakow
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:35
Lviv
07:10
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
14:00
25 Nov
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

07:15
26 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
14:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
16:45
Brno
17:55
Olomouc
19:25
Frydek-Mistek
19:55
Ostrava
06:45
Lviv
07:15
26 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
14:30
25 Nov
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

07:35
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop Lviv (near Kazka cafe), Stryiska street; house 107

36 EUR
14:30
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
14:00
Prague
17:10
Brno
17:10
Brno
18:20
Olomouc
18:20
Olomouc
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
21:30
Katowice
21:30
Katowice
22:45
Krakow
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:35
Lviv
07:35
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop Lviv (near Kazka cafe), Stryiska street; house 107
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
18:00
25 Nov
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:00
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
18:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:25
Brno
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
18:00
25 Nov
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:25
26 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
18:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:25
Brno
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
Lviv
08:25
26 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
16:00
25 Nov
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:00
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

43 EUR
16:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
18:05
Hradec Kralove
20:50
Olomouc
21:15
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
23:50
Katowice
01:20
Krakow
03:20
Rzeszow
04:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
10:00
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Nov
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:00
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
19:30
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
Prague
21:25
Brno
21:25
Brno
22:25
Olomouc
22:25
Olomouc
23:25
Ostrava
23:25
Ostrava
07:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
10:00
Lviv
10:00
Lviv
10:30
Lviv
10:00
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:30
25 Nov
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:30
26 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
19:30
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
Prague
21:25
Brno
21:25
Brno
22:25
Olomouc
22:25
Olomouc
23:25
Ostrava
23:25
Ostrava
07:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
10:00
Lviv
10:00
Lviv
10:30
Lviv
10:30
26 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
12:00
25 Nov
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:45
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
12:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:15
Brno
17:30
Bratislava
19:05
Nitra
21:15
Zvolen
00:55
Kosice
01:50
Michalovce
04:25
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
05:15
Uzhhorod
06:10
Mukachevo
06:45
Svaliava
07:30
Nyzhni Vorota
09:30
Stryi
10:45
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Nov
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

11:30
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

37 EUR
19:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:50
Brno
23:10
Olomouc
00:35
Ostrava
00:53
Frydek-Mistek
01:00
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
01:20
Cieszyn
01:45
Bielsko-Biala
02:30
Tychy
02:55
Katowice
04:45
Krakow
10:20
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
11:30
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:00
25 Nov
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:30
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

51 EUR
20:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:30
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
01:50
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
11:30
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Nov
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

14:50
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

41 EUR
23:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
14:50
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Nov
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

15:00
26 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

39 EUR
18:00
25 Nov
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
15:00
26 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA 416 HDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
25 Nov
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

18:30
26 Nov

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

41 EUR
20:20
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
18:30
26 Nov
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
25 Nov
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19:10
26 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

41 EUR
20:20
25 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
19:10
26 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Lviv
To Prague
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling