My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Prague - Lviv

from 30 EUR, 21 Nov

08:30
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

01:40
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

47 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
11:20
Brno
14:20
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
15:20
Katowice
17:00
Krakow
19:50
Rzeszow
21:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:40
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
15 Jan
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

02:45
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

46 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
02:45
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

02:50
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

50 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:00
Mlada Boleslav
10:55
Liberec
11:55
Zawidow checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Legnica
15:05
Wroclaw
17:45
Katowice
19:35
Krakow
00:55
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:50
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 ASTRON
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Jan
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

04:45
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
15:15
Brno
16:15
Olomouc
17:45
Ostrava
19:00
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
02:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:45
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
15 Jan
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

04:45
16 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
15:25
Brno
16:15
Olomouc
17:45
Ostrava
19:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
20:15
Krakow
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:45
16 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
15 Jan
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

05:30
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
14:40
Hradec Kralove
16:05
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:50
Nysa
18:55
Opole
22:05
Krakow
04:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

05:35
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

44 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:25
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

06:25
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
13:45
Hradec Kralove
15:10
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
17:25
Wroclaw
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street

06:30
16 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus stop "Subway "Roztyly", Tomichkova street
15:10
Brno
16:20
Olomouc
17:50
Ostrava
18:20
Ceske Tesyn checkpoint Czech Republic Poland
19:30
Katowice
21:10
Krakow
02:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:30
16 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
15 Jan
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

08:00
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryjskaya street; house 109

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
20:25
Brno
21:50
Olomouc
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
15 Jan
Duration 18 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:15
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

35 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
14:55
Hradec Kralove
18:30
Wroclaw
19:25
Opole
21:25
Katowice
23:00
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:15
Rzeszow
03:55
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:15
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
15 Jan
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

08:25
16 Jan

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
20:25
Brno
21:50
Olomouc
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
Lviv
08:25
16 Jan
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

09:10
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

43 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:15
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
09:10
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

10:00
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
18:05
Hradec Kralove
20:50
Olomouc
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
23:50
Katowice
01:20
Krakow
03:20
Rzeszow
04:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
10:00
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
15 Jan
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:30
16 Jan

Lviv

Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109

42 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
22:30
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
23:30
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
02:00
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
03:30
Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12, ul. Bosacka 18
06:00
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
11:30
ул. Стрыйська, 109
15:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
17:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
11:30
16 Jan
Lviv
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
  • Bus
  • Business Class
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
15 Jan
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

11:40
16 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
15 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
11:40
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Lviv
To Prague
From Lviv