My account

Bus ticketsPrague – Mukachevo

18:00
21 Jan
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:10
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

43 EUR
18:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:40
Brno
22:20
Stary Hrozenkov
22:20
Drietoma border (Slovakia / Czech Republic)
01:20
Poprad
02:30
Presov
03:45
Michalovce
04:25
Vyshne Nemecke border (Slovakia / Ukraine)
06:10
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
07:15
Uzhhorod
08:10
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:25
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

32 EUR
17:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:10
Brno
21:55
Bratislava
23:00
Nitra
00:30
Zvolen
05:30
Vyshne Nemecke border (Slovakia / Ukraine)
07:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
07:30
Uzhhorod
08:25
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Jan
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

09:30
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

37 EUR
16:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
19:05
Brno
21:05
Bratislava
06:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
08:20
Uzhhorod
09:30
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Вольво
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
21 Jan
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

09:50
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

39 EUR
20:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
22:20
Brno
00:10
Bratislava
02:45
Zilina
04:30
Poprad
05:30
Presov
06:00
Kosice
07:00
Michalovce
07:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
08:50
Uzhhorod
09:50
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Jan
Duration 27 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:15
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

51 EUR
16:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:15
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Jan
Duration 26 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:15
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

40 EUR
17:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:15
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Jan
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:15
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

46 EUR
19:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:15
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
21 Jan
Duration 29 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23:45
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

45 EUR
17:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:45
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Jan
Duration 27 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

23:45
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

51 EUR
19:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
23:45
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Мерседес
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
21 Jan
Duration 29 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23:45
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

45 EUR
17:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:45
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Jan
Duration 27 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

23:45
22 Jan

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

51 EUR
19:00
21 Jan
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
23:45
22 Jan
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Мерседес
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling