My account
12:00
26 Sep
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

02:45
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

42 EUR
12:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:00
Brno
17:00
Bratislava
00:55
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
01:45
Uzhhorod
02:45
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
26 Sep
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

04:00
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

44 EUR
12:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:00
Brno
17:15
Bratislava
18:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
02:55
Uzhhorod
04:00
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

06:10
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

37 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
06:10
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
26 Sep
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

06:10
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukačevo [*UA],,AS

35 EUR
17:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
06:10
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukačevo [*UA],,AS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
26 Sep
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

06:10
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukačevo [*UA],,AS

35 EUR
16:30
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
06:10
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukačevo [*UA],,AS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
26 Sep
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

06:40
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

44 EUR
13:15
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
06:40
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
26 Sep
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

06:40
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

44 EUR
14:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
06:40
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
26 Sep
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

06:40
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukačevo [*UA],,AS

39 EUR
13:15
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
06:40
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukačevo [*UA],,AS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
26 Sep
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

06:40
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukačevo [*UA],,AS

39 EUR
14:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
06:40
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukačevo [*UA],,AS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
26 Sep
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:10
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

42 EUR
18:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:40
Brno
22:20
Stary Hrozenkov
22:20
Drietoma border (Slovakia / Czech Republic)
01:20
Poprad
02:30
Presov
03:45
Michalovce
04:25
Vyshne Nemecke border (Slovakia / Ukraine)
06:10
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
07:15
Uzhhorod
08:10
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Sep
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

10:00
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

39 EUR
20:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
22:20
Brno
00:10
Bratislava
02:45
Zilina
04:30
Poprad
05:30
Presov
06:00
Kosice
07:00
Michalovce
07:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
09:00
Uzhhorod
10:00
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
26 Sep
Duration 25 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

61 EUR
08:30
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
26 Sep
Duration 23 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

49 EUR
11:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Sep
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

47 EUR
12:30
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Sep
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

50 EUR
13:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Sep
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

57 EUR
12:30
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
26 Sep
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

61 EUR
10:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
26 Sep
Duration 25 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

68 EUR
09:15
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
26 Sep
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

68 EUR
10:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,, ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
26 Sep
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

11:15
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

54 EUR
10:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:15
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23:45
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

56 EUR
20:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:45
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23:45
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

56 EUR
20:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:45
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23:45
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

56 EUR
20:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:45
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23:45
27 Sep

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

56 EUR
20:00
26 Sep
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:45
27 Sep
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling