My account

Bus tickets

Prague - Uzhhorod

12:00
6 Dec
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

05:15
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus stop, Haharina street 38a

32 EUR
12:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:15
Brno
17:30
Bratislava
19:05
Nitra
21:15
Zvolen
00:55
Kosice
01:50
Michalovce
04:25
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
05:15
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus stop, Haharina street 38a
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
6 Dec
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

05:40
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

43 EUR
13:15
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
05:40
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
6 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

05:40
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

43 EUR
14:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
05:40
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

07:10
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus stop, Haharina street 38a

40 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
07:10
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus stop, Haharina street 38a
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

43 EUR
19:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
22:30
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
08:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

08:40
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Užhorod [*UA],,AS

38 EUR
19:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
08:40
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Užhorod [*UA],,AS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
6 Dec
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

08:50
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

39 EUR
20:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
22:20
Brno
00:10
Bratislava
02:45
Zilina
04:30
Poprad
05:30
Presov
06:00
Kosice
07:00
Michalovce
07:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
08:50
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
6 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

10:10
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Railway station "Uzhgorod", Stantsiyna street; house 9

31 EUR
18:45
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:10
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Railway station "Uzhgorod", Stantsiyna street; house 9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
6 Dec
Duration 26 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

12:10
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

63 EUR
08:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
12:10
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
6 Dec
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

12:10
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

49 EUR
12:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
12:10
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
6 Dec
Duration 31 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

51 EUR
12:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
6 Dec
Duration 31 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

39 EUR
12:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
6 Dec
Duration 28 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

47 EUR
14:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
6 Dec
Duration 28 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

47 EUR
14:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
6 Dec
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

55 EUR
16:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
6 Dec
Duration 25 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

48 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
6 Dec
Duration 25 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

48 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Dec
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:20
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61

48 EUR
19:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:20
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Uzhhorod-2", Fedyntsa street 61
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
6 Dec
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

51 EUR
12:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
6 Dec
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

40 EUR
12:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
6 Dec
Duration 29 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

48 EUR
14:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
6 Dec
Duration 29 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

48 EUR
14:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
6 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

55 EUR
16:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
6 Dec
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

48 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
6 Dec
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

48 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Dec
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

20:30
7 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

49 EUR
19:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:30
7 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
6 Dec
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street

06:10
8 Dec

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

50 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
06:10
8 Dec
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • SETRA 416 HDH, BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling