Intercity bus tickets

Prague - Vienna

from 15 EUR, 23 Oct

05:21
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 39 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

11:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:21
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
11:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

12:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
12:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:35
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

13:15
29 Oct

Vienna

Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
13:15
29 Oct
Vienna
Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

13:15
29 Oct

Vienna

Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
13:15
29 Oct
Vienna
Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 23 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

13:23
29 Oct

Vienna

Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
13:23
29 Oct
Vienna
Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:35
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 48 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

13:23
29 Oct

Vienna

Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
13:23
29 Oct
Vienna
Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

14:25
29 Oct

Vienna

Wien [*A],,Stadion Center

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:30
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
14:25
29 Oct
Vienna
Wien [*A],,Stadion Center
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

14:25
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Stadioncenter", Engerthstrasse

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:30
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
14:25
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Stadioncenter", Engerthstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:21
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 39 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

15:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:21
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
15:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:48
29 Oct
Duration 06 h 12 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

16:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:48
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
16:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
29 Oct
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

16:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
16:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

16:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
16:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

17:15
29 Oct

Vienna

Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
17:15
29 Oct
Vienna
Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

17:15
29 Oct

Vienna

Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
17:15
29 Oct
Vienna
Subway station "Simmering", Simmeringer Hauptstrasse street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 23 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

17:23
29 Oct

Vienna

Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
17:23
29 Oct
Vienna
Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 48 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

17:23
29 Oct

Vienna

Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
17:23
29 Oct
Vienna
Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:21
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 39 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

19:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:21
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
19:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
29 Oct
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

20:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
20:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:48
29 Oct
Duration 06 h 12 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

20:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:48
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
20:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

20:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
20:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

21:05
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Stadioncenter", Engerthstrasse

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
21:05
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Stadioncenter", Engerthstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

21:10
29 Oct

Vienna

Wien [*A],,Stadion Center

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
21:10
29 Oct
Vienna
Wien [*A],,Stadion Center
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
29 Oct
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

22:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
22:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
29 Oct
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

22:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
22:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
29 Oct
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

22:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
22:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:21
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 39 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

22:00
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:21
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
22:00
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:21
29 Oct
Duration 05 h 29 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

22:50
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:21
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
22:50
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
29 Oct
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

22:50
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
22:50
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

22:50
29 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
22:50
29 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:21
29 Oct
Duration 08 h 29 min.

Prague

Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8

04:50
30 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:21
29 Oct
Prague
Railway station "Hlavni", Wilsonova street; house 300/8
04:50
30 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
29 Oct
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

04:50
30 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:55
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
04:50
30 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
29 Oct
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

04:50
30 Oct

Vienna

Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
04:50
30 Oct
Vienna
Bus stop "Airport bus terminal", 1300 Schwechat
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
29 Oct
Duration 11 h 48 min.

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street

09:23
30 Oct

Vienna

Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:35
29 Oct
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviatitska street
09:23
30 Oct
Vienna
Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
29 Oct
Duration 09 h 28 min.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

09:23
30 Oct

Vienna

Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:55
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
09:23
30 Oct
Vienna
Central railway station, Alfred-Adler street; house 107
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Prague
To Vienna
To Prague
From Vienna