My account
03:00
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:00
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 EUR
03:00
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
10:00
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:35
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
03:30
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
04:07
Jaroslaw
04:22
Przeworsk
04:42
Sieniawa
05:06
Tarnogrod
05:30
Bilgoraj
05:54
Frampol
06:18
Tarnawa Mala
07:16
Lublin
08:30
Ryki
08:52
Gonczyce
09:08
Garwolin
10:35
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:40
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 53 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

11:33
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10 EUR
04:40
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
11:33
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

13:55
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10 EUR
06:45
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
13:55
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:40
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

14:50
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
07:40
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
08:17
Jaroslaw
08:33
Przeworsk
08:52
Sieniawa
09:17
Tarnogrod
09:40
Bilgoraj
10:09
Frampol
10:33
Tarnawa Mala
11:32
Lublin
12:45
Ryki
13:07
Gonczyce
13:22
Garwolin
14:50
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

15:20
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10 EUR
08:20
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:20
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:35
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:00
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 EUR
10:35
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
18:00
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:35
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
11:35
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
12:12
Jaroslaw
12:28
Przeworsk
12:47
Sieniawa
13:11
Tarnogrod
13:35
Bilgoraj
13:59
Frampol
14:22
Tarnawa Mala
15:21
Lublin
16:30
Ryki
16:53
Gonczyce
17:07
Garwolin
18:35
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:10
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

8 EUR
14:20
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
21:10
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:35
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
14:35
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:11
Jaroslaw
15:27
Przeworsk
15:47
Sieniawa
16:11
Tarnogrod
16:35
Bilgoraj
16:55
Frampol
17:23
Tarnawa Mala
18:21
Lublin
19:31
Ryki
19:53
Gonczyce
20:09
Garwolin
21:35
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

23:25
24 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 EUR
16:35
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
23:25
24 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

06:20
25 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 EUR
23:50
24 Oct
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
06:20
25 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Przemysl
To Warsaw
To Przemysl
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling