My account
03:30
25 Apr
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Przemysl, Subcarpatian, Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:35
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
03:30
25 Apr
Przemysl, Subcarpatian, Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
04:07
Jaroslaw
04:22
Przeworsk
04:42
Sieniawa
05:06
Tarnogrod
05:30
Bilgoraj
05:54
Frampol
06:18
Tarnawa Mala
07:16
Lublin
08:30
Ryki
08:52
Gonczyce
09:08
Garwolin
10:35
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
25 Apr
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl, Subcarpatian, Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:35
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
11:35
25 Apr
Przemysl, Subcarpatian, Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
12:12
Jaroslaw
12:28
Przeworsk
12:47
Sieniawa
13:11
Tarnogrod
13:35
Bilgoraj
13:59
Frampol
14:22
Tarnawa Mala
15:21
Lublin
16:30
Ryki
16:53
Gonczyce
17:07
Garwolin
18:35
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
25 Apr
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl, Subcarpatian, Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:35
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
14:35
25 Apr
Przemysl, Subcarpatian, Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:11
Jaroslaw
15:27
Przeworsk
15:47
Sieniawa
16:11
Tarnogrod
16:35
Bilgoraj
16:55
Frampol
17:23
Tarnawa Mala
18:21
Lublin
19:31
Ryki
19:53
Gonczyce
20:09
Garwolin
21:35
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Przemysl
To Warsaw
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling