My account

Bus tickets

Przemysl - Warsaw

03:00
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 51 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

09:51
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
03:00
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
09:51
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:00
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:00
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
03:00
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
10:00
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:35
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
03:30
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
04:07
Jaroslaw
04:22
Przeworsk
04:42
Sieniawa
05:06
Tarnogrod
05:30
Bilgoraj
05:54
Frampol
06:18
Tarnawa Mala
07:16
Lublin
08:30
Ryki
08:52
Gonczyce
09:08
Garwolin
10:35
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:40
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 43 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

11:23
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
04:40
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
11:23
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:40
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 53 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

11:33
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
04:40
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
11:33
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

13:45
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
06:45
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
13:45
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

13:55
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
06:45
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
13:55
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 51 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

15:11
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
08:20
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:11
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

15:20
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
08:20
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:20
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:35
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

17:50
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
10:35
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
17:50
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:35
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:00
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
10:35
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
18:00
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 42 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:02
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
14:20
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
21:02
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:10
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
14:20
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
21:10
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
6 Dec
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:35
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 EUR
14:35
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
15:11
Jaroslaw
15:27
Przeworsk
15:47
Sieniawa
16:11
Tarnogrod
16:35
Bilgoraj
16:55
Frampol
17:23
Tarnawa Mala
18:21
Lublin
19:31
Ryki
19:53
Gonczyce
20:09
Garwolin
21:35
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 42 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

23:17
6 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
16:35
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
23:17
6 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

23:25
6 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
16:35
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
23:25
6 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 21 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

06:11
7 Dec

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

17 EUR
23:50
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
06:11
7 Dec
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
6 Dec
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

06:20
7 Dec

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
23:50
6 Dec
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
06:20
7 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Przemysl
To Warsaw
To Przemysl
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling