Dashboard
03:00
21 Aug
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:55
21 Aug

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

14 EUR
03:00
21 Aug
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
10:55
21 Aug
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:40
21 Aug
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

12:35
21 Aug

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

12 EUR
04:40
21 Aug
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
12:35
21 Aug
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
21 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

14:45
21 Aug

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

14 EUR
06:45
21 Aug
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
14:45
21 Aug
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:35
21 Aug
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:50
21 Aug

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

14 EUR
10:35
21 Aug
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
18:50
21 Aug
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
21 Aug
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

00:20
22 Aug

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

14 EUR
16:35
21 Aug
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
00:20
22 Aug
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
21 Aug
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

07:25
22 Aug

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

14 EUR
23:50
21 Aug
Przemysl
Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
07:25
22 Aug
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Przemysl
To Wroclaw
To Przemysl
From Wroclaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling