Dashboard
12:30
27 Aug
Duration 19 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

07:15
28 Aug

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

65 EUR
12:30
27 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
07:15
28 Aug
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
27 Aug
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

13:30
28 Aug

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

65 EUR
18:00
27 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
20:15
Panevezys
22:05
Vilnius (bus station)
23:40
Kaunas
00:40
Suwalki
02:40
Bialystok
05:55
Warsaw 02 (Centralna)
06:15
Warsaw 01 (Zachodnia)
13:30
28 Aug
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Berlin
To Riga
From Berlin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling