Dashboard
07:30
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

11:10
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
07:30
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:10
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

13:45
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
10:00
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
13:45
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

16:05
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
11:50
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
16:05
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

17:30
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
13:30
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
17:30
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

18:10
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
14:30
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
18:10
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

19:10
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
15:30
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
19:10
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

21:10
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

11 EUR
17:15
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
21:10
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

21:50
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
18:05
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
21:50
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

23:00
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
19:20
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
23:00
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 39 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

23:59
21 Jul

Daugavpils

Daugavpils

10 EUR
20:20
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
23:59
21 Jul
Daugavpils
Daugavpils
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling