My account
08:30
25 May
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:25
26 May

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

48 EUR
08:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:25
26 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 May
Duration 20 h 55 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:25
26 May

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

48 EUR
09:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:25
26 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
25 May
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:30
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

62 EUR
08:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:30
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 May
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:30
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

62 EUR
09:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:30
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
25 May
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:45
26 May

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

57 EUR
08:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:45
26 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 May
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:45
26 May

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

57 EUR
09:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:45
26 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
25 May
Duration 18 h 05 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:50
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

52 EUR
12:45
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:50
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
25 May
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:50
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

55 EUR
08:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:50
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 May
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:50
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

55 EUR
12:00
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:50
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 May
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:50
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

55 EUR
09:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
06:50
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 May
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Riga

Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A

09:00
26 May

Kiev

Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4

53 EUR
16:00
25 May
Riga
Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A
17:25
Siauliai
17:25
Siauliai
19:25
Kauno
21:00
Vilnius
21:30
Losha CPR Belarus Lithuania
01:25
Minsk
04:55
Gomel
05:30
Novi Yarylovychi
07:25
Chernihiv
09:00
Kiev
09:00
26 May
Kiev
Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
25 May
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

09:00
26 May

Kiev

Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4

60 EUR
15:00
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
09:00
26 May
Kiev
Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
25 May
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

09:00
26 May

Kiev

Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4

59 EUR
12:45
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
09:00
26 May
Kiev
Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
25 May
Duration 19 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

09:00
26 May

Kiev

Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4

60 EUR
13:45
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
09:00
26 May
Kiev
Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 May
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

09:00
26 May

Kiev

Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4

63 EUR
12:00
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
09:00
26 May
Kiev
Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
25 May
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

09:00
26 May

Kiev

Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4

63 EUR
09:30
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
09:00
26 May
Kiev
Bus stop, Hnata Khotkevycha street 4
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 May
Duration 20 h 05 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10:05
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

56 EUR
14:00
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
Daugavpils
Border Paternieki (LV)
Border Grigorouschina (BY)
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
10:05
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
25 May
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Riga

Riga (bus station)

10:10
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

62 EUR
16:10
25 May
Riga
Riga (bus station)
10:10
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
25 May
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Riga

Riga (bus station)

10:10
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

60 EUR
16:10
25 May
Riga
Riga (bus station)
10:10
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
25 May
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10:10
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

60 EUR
15:00
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
10:10
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
25 May
Duration 21 h 25 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10:10
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

59 EUR
12:45
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
10:10
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
25 May
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10:10
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

60 EUR
13:45
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
10:10
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 May
Duration 22 h 10 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10:10
26 May

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

62 EUR
12:00
25 May
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
10:10
26 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Kiev
To Riga
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling