Dashboard
15:55
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

19:40
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
15:55
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
19:40
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

20:10
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
16:35
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
20:10
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

20:20
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
17:05
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
20:20
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

20:50
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

10 EUR
17:05
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
20:50
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

21:10
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
16:40
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
21:10
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 58 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

21:43
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

12 EUR
16:45
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
21:43
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

21:55
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
18:20
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
21:55
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

22:15
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
19:00
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
22:15
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

22:25
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

10 EUR
18:20
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
22:25
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

22:45
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

10 EUR
19:00
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
22:45
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

23:20
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
19:40
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
23:20
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

23:35
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10 EUR
20:30
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
23:35
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
25 Aug
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

23:50
25 Aug

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

10 EUR
19:40
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
23:50
25 Aug
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Aug
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

00:05
26 Aug

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

10 EUR
20:30
25 Aug
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
00:05
26 Aug
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Riga
From Liepaja
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling