My account
07:30
22 Nov
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

20:15
22 Nov

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

24 EUR
07:30
22 Nov
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
20:15
22 Nov
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
22 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Riga

Riga Coach Station

22:15
22 Nov

Minsk

Minsk Central Coach station

22 EUR
12:45
22 Nov
Riga
Riga Coach Station
22:15
22 Nov
Minsk
Minsk Central Coach station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Riga

Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A

01:25
23 Nov

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

47 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Riga
Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A
17:25
Siauliai
19:25
Kauno
21:00
Vilnius
21:30
Losha CPR Belarus Lithuania
01:25
23 Nov
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
22 Nov
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

01:45
23 Nov

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

24 EUR
14:15
22 Nov
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
01:45
23 Nov
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Nov
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

08:00
23 Nov

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

21 EUR
22:00
22 Nov
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
23:15
Saločiai muitinė
00:15
Panevėžys
02:20
Vilnius
03:00
Vilniaus oro uostas
03:27
Medininkų muitinė
05:00
Kamenyj Log muitinė (Baltarusija)
08:00
23 Nov
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:25
22 Nov
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

08:20
23 Nov

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

24 EUR
22:25
22 Nov
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
03:00
Nemencine
03:45
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
08:20
23 Nov
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
22 Nov
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Riga

Riga Coach Station

08:30
23 Nov

Minsk

Minsk Central Coach station

25 EUR
19:40
22 Nov
Riga
Riga Coach Station
08:30
23 Nov
Minsk
Minsk Central Coach station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
22 Nov
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Riga

Riga Coach Station

08:30
23 Nov

Minsk

Minsk Central Coach station

22 EUR
22:50
22 Nov
Riga
Riga Coach Station
08:30
23 Nov
Minsk
Minsk Central Coach station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 29 h 55 min.

Riga

Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A

22:55
23 Nov

Minsk

Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150

90 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Riga
Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A
22:55
23 Nov
Minsk
Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 30 h 00 min.

Riga

Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A

23:00
23 Nov

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

90 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Riga
Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A
23:00
23 Nov
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 38 h 25 min.

Riga

Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A

07:25
24 Nov

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

79 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Riga
Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A
07:25
24 Nov
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8, МАЗ-44
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 45 h 15 min.

Riga

Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A

14:15
24 Nov

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

69 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Riga
Bus stop "Kengaragsky market", Maskvas street; house 250A
14:15
24 Nov
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Minsk
To Riga
From Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling