Dashboard
02:30
30 Jul
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:25
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221

20 EUR
02:30
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
05:00
Panevezys
06:25
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:30
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

06:30
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
02:30
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
05:00
Panevezys
06:25
Vilnius (Ukmerges g.)
06:30
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
30 Jul
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

11:15
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221

20 EUR
07:30
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:15
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

11:30
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
07:30
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:15
Vilnius (Ukmerges g.)
11:30
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
30 Jul
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

12:45
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221

20 EUR
09:00
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:10
Panevezys
12:45
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

13:00
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
09:00
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:10
Panevezys
12:45
Vilnius (Ukmerges g.)
13:00
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
30 Jul
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

14:50
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221

20 EUR
11:00
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:58
Bauska
13:15
Panevezys
14:50
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

15:05
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
11:00
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
11:58
Bauska
13:15
Panevezys
14:50
Vilnius (Ukmerges g.)
15:05
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

18:25
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221

20 EUR
14:15
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
16:45
Panevezys
18:25
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus stop "Vilnius", Ukmerges Garve street; house 221
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

18:40
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
14:15
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
16:45
Panevezys
18:25
Vilnius (Ukmerges g.)
18:40
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

22:05
30 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
18:00
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
20:15
Panevezys
22:05
30 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:25
30 Jul
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

02:25
31 Jul

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
22:25
30 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
02:25
31 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Vilnius
To Riga
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling